Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
Malmö BK » SommarSerien » 2017 » Sommarserien 2017 [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
SommarSerien 2017, Sommarserien 2017
14 brickor/match

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Hideous Hogs Sanna Clementsson [55629] 10 6-3-1 512 - 220 2.327 207
2 STG Hans-Olof Hallén [9896] 10 6-3-1 438 - 286 1.531 186
3 Bridgelaget Sven-Olov Flodqvist [9027] 10 7-1-2 381 - 231 1.649 183
4 Paso Doble Gunilla Wallin [48390] 10 5-1-4 383 - 356 1.076 158
5 KanAsta Fredrik Jarlvik [4451] 10 4-2-4 350 - 319 1.097 153
6 Perry and the boys Magnus Wegestål [91149] 10 5-2-3 334 - 326 1.025 152
7 Tygelsjö Mats Andersson [29670] 10 2-5-3 336 - 411 0.818 131
8 De goda Peter Gati [11054] 10 2-4-4 270 - 381 0.709 123
9 Hege Hans-Olof Holmqvist [15960] 10 1-4-5 276 - 422 0.654 115
10 Ekarna Lennart Ek [39185] 10 1-3-6 294 - 446 0.659 114
11 Rasmusson Berth Rasmusson [5791] 10 1-2-7 284 - 460 0.617 108

Rond 1 12 Juni IMPVP
Ekarna - KanAsta 22 - 35 12 - 18
Paso Doble - Bridgelaget 42 - 19 21 - 9
Hideous Hogs - STG 18 - 50 7 - 23
Tygelsjö - Rasmusson 10 - 60 3 - 25
Perry and the boys - Hege 48 - 37 18 - 12
 
Rond 2 12 Juni IMPVP
Ekarna - Bridgelaget 3 - 61 2 - 25
KanAsta - Paso Doble 17 - 36 10 - 20
Rasmusson - Hideous Hogs 1 - 74 0 - 25
STG - Tygelsjö 26 - 48 10 - 20
De goda - Hege 18 - 15 16 - 14
 
Rond 3 12 Juni IMPVP
Perry and the boys - De goda 57 - 30 22 - 8
 
Rond 4 19 Juni IMPVP
Hideous Hogs - Hege 63 - 14 25 - 3
Tygelsjö - De goda 30 - 39 13 - 17
STG - KanAsta 28 - 35 14 - 16
Rasmusson - Bridgelaget 24 - 48 9 - 21
Ekarna - Paso Doble 23 - 57 7 - 23
 
Rond 5 19 Juni IMPVP
Hege - Tygelsjö 40 - 46 14 - 16
De goda - Hideous Hogs 10 - 50 5 - 25
KanAsta - Rasmusson 63 - 29 23 - 7
Bridgelaget - STG 24 - 46 10 - 20
Perry and the boys - Paso Doble 37 - 15 20 - 10
 
Rond 6 19 Juni IMPVP
Ekarna - Perry and the boys 42 - 34 17 - 13
 
Rond 7 26 Juni IMPVP
STG - Paso Doble 73 - 27 25 - 4
Rasmusson - Ekarna 32 - 56 9 - 21
KanAsta - Hege 51 - 51 15 - 15
Bridgelaget - De goda 50 - 21 22 - 8
Hideous Hogs - Tygelsjö 40 - 31 17 - 13
 
Rond 8 26 Juni IMPVP
Paso Doble - Rasmusson 59 - 18 25 - 5
Ekarna - STG 36 - 29 16 - 14
Hege - Bridgelaget 24 - 38 12 - 18
De goda - KanAsta 10 - 59 3 - 25
Perry and the boys - Tygelsjö 43 - 16 22 - 8
 
Rond 9 26 Juni IMPVP
Perry and the boys - Hideous Hogs 33 - 41 13 - 17
 
Rond 10 14 aug IMPVP
KanAsta - Tygelsjö 19 - 41 10 - 20
Bridgelaget - Hideous Hogs 33 - 43 13 - 17
Hege - Paso Doble 12 - 55 5 - 25
De goda - Ekarna 30 - 17 18 - 12
STG - Rasmusson 50 - 29 20 - 10
 
Rond 11 14 aug IMPVP
Tygelsjö - Bridgelaget 11 - 40 8 - 22
Hideous Hogs - KanAsta 49 - 9 25 - 5
Paso Doble - De goda 25 - 41 11 - 19
Ekarna - Hege 19 - 47 8 - 22
STG - Perry and the boys 40 - 23 19 - 11
 
Rond 12 14 aug IMPVP
Rasmusson - Perry and the boys 25 - 39 12 - 18
 
Rond 13 21 aug IMPVP
Hege - Rasmusson 23 - 27 14 - 16
De goda - STG 33 - 39 14 - 16
Paso Doble - Tygelsjö 54 - 44 17 - 13
Ekarna - Hideous Hogs 26 - 62 6 - 24
KanAsta - Bridgelaget 7 - 43 6 - 24
 
Rond 14 21 aug IMPVP
Rasmusson - De goda 39 - 38 15 - 15
STG - Hege 57 - 13 25 - 4
Tygelsjö - Ekarna 59 - 50 17 - 13
Hideous Hogs - Paso Doble 72 - 13 25 - 2
KanAsta - Perry and the boys 55 - 10 25 - 4
 
Rond 15 21 aug IMPVP
Perry and the boys - Bridgelaget 10 - 25 11 - 19
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80