Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Växjöbridgen » Silverligan » Våren 2016 » Division III [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Silverligan Våren 2016, Division III
Silverligan Hösten 2015

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Makker Annika Krantz [88743] 14 9-3-2 506 - 237 2.135 270
2 Sumi Ulla-Britt Linnér [83816] 14 6-4-4 500 - 358 1.397 235
3 Lilian Lilian Arvidsson [19756] 14 6-4-4 466 - 374 1.246 228
4 BjörkLind Göte Biörck [84877] 14 7-3-4 528 - 442 1.195 225
5 Berit Berit Byström [57582] 14 6-4-4 497 - 421 1.181 219
6 Klast Sven-Olof Johansson [80051] 14 4-3-7 379 - 423 0.896 200
7 Fyrklöver Richard Köhler [45918] 14 3-3-8 331 - 566 0.585 158
8 Star Warriors Gerhard Carlgren [56803] 14 2-2-10 221 - 607 0.364 120

Rond 1 21 januari IMPVP
Klast - Berit 26 - 18 17 - 13
Lilian - Sumi 25 - 65 5 - 25
BjörkLind - Star Warriors 68 - 6 25 - 1
Makker - Fyrklöver 67 - 7 25 - 2
 
Rond 2 21 januari IMPVP
Lilian - Klast 23 - 31 13 - 17
BjörkLind - Berit 32 - 23 17 - 13
Fyrklöver - Sumi 36 - 45 13 - 17
Star Warriors - Makker 5 - 51 4 - 25
 
Rond 3 4 februari IMPVP
BjörkLind - Lilian 41 - 20 20 - 10
Fyrklöver - Klast 33 - 6 22 - 8
Star Warriors - Berit 16 - 37 10 - 20
Makker - Sumi 9 - 16 14 - 16
 
Rond 4 4 februari IMPVP
Fyrklöver - BjörkLind 19 - 33 12 - 18
Star Warriors - Lilian 18 - 21 14 - 16
Sumi - Klast 29 - 18 18 - 12
Berit - Makker 34 - 54 10 - 20
 
Rond 5 18 februari IMPVP
Star Warriors - Fyrklöver 16 - 36 10 - 20
Sumi - BjörkLind 31 - 25 16 - 14
Berit - Lilian 15 - 44 8 - 22
Makker - Klast 39 - 10 22 - 8
 
Rond 6 18 februari IMPVP
Sumi - Star Warriors 56 - 3 25 - 3
Berit - Fyrklöver 39 - 34 16 - 14
Klast - BjörkLind 44 - 21 21 - 9
Lilian - Makker 14 - 48 7 - 23
 
Rond 7 3 mars IMPVP
Berit - Sumi 32 - 14 19 - 11
Klast - Star Warriors 21 - 36 11 - 19
Lilian - Fyrklöver 74 - 7 25 - 0
Makker - BjörkLind 39 - 6 23 - 7
 
Rond 8 3 mars IMPVP
Klast - Berit 23 - 40 11 - 19
Lilian - Sumi 28 - 12 19 - 11
BjörkLind - Star Warriors 33 - 16 19 - 11
Makker - Fyrklöver 27 - 9 19 - 11
 
Rond 9 17 mars IMPVP
Lilian - Klast 17 - 39 10 - 20
BjörkLind - Berit 58 - 21 24 - 6
Fyrklöver - Sumi 14 - 56 5 - 25
Star Warriors - Makker 22 - 4 19 - 11
 
Rond 10 17 mars IMPVP
BjörkLind - Lilian 24 - 59 6 - 24
Fyrklöver - Klast 19 - 52 7 - 23
Star Warriors - Berit 10 - 79 0 - 25
Makker - Sumi 37 - 6 23 - 7
 
Rond 11 31 mars IMPVP
Fyrklöver - BjörkLind 35 - 58 9 - 21
Star Warriors - Lilian 14 - 57 5 - 25
Sumi - Klast 41 - 19 20 - 10
Berit - Makker 23 - 26 14 - 16
 
Rond 12 31 mars IMPVP
Star Warriors - Fyrklöver 14 - 45 7 - 23
Sumi - BjörkLind 35 - 39 14 - 16
Berit - Lilian 10 - 45 6 - 24
Makker - Klast 16 - 28 12 - 18
 
Rond 13 14 april IMPVP
Sumi - Star Warriors 78 - 17 25 - 1
Berit - Fyrklöver 70 - 23 25 - 4
Klast - BjörkLind 41 - 63 10 - 20
Lilian - Makker 30 - 36 14 - 16
 
Rond 14 14 april IMPVP
Berit - Sumi 56 - 16 25 - 5
Klast - Star Warriors 21 - 28 14 - 16
Lilian - Fyrklöver 9 - 14 14 - 16
Makker - BjörkLind 53 - 27 21 - 9
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80