Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Växjöbridgen » Silverligan » Hösten 2015 » Division I [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Silverligan Hösten 2015, Division I
Silverliga Hösten 2015

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Bretz Bengt Lennartsson [84336] 14 6-4-4 524 - 403 1.300 236
2 Sprängdeg Gabor Barath [916] 14 7-4-3 497 - 427 1.164 226
3 Ingebud Inge Magnusson [7398] 14 6-4-4 486 - 436 1.115 220
4 Bogdan Bogdan Nowacki [15806] 14 4-7-3 408 - 391 1.043 215
5 Svahn Agneta Svahn [626] 14 3-6-5 455 - 450 1.011 209
6 Konga Håkan Johansson [12954] 14 7-3-4 443 - 445 0.996 208
7 Ågren Ingvar Ågren [906] 14 4-2-8 401 - 481 0.834 183
8 Göran Göran Magnusson [1123] 14 1-6-7 349 - 530 0.658 167

Rond 1 10 september IMPVP
Bogdan - Sprängdeg 31 - 36 14 - 16
Ingebud - Göran 28 - 32 14 - 16
Bretz - Svahn 63 - 28 24 - 6
Ågren - Konga 11 - 38 8 - 22
 
Rond 2 10 september IMPVP
Ingebud - Bogdan 21 - 44 9 - 21
Bretz - Sprängdeg 21 - 46 9 - 21
Konga - Göran 40 - 23 19 - 11
Svahn - Ågren 56 - 8 25 - 4
 
Rond 3 24 september IMPVP
Bretz - Ingebud 60 - 15 25 - 4
Konga - Bogdan 14 - 41 8 - 22
Svahn - Sprängdeg 51 - 14 24 - 6
Ågren - Göran 65 - 10 25 - 2
 
Rond 4 24 september IMPVP
Konga - Bretz 30 - 30 15 - 15
Svahn - Ingebud 20 - 38 11 - 19
Göran - Bogdan 21 - 23 15 - 15
Sprängdeg - Ågren 38 - 31 16 - 14
 
Rond 5 8 oktober IMPVP
Svahn - Konga 26 - 55 8 - 22
Göran - Bretz 10 - 67 2 - 25
Sprängdeg - Ingebud 49 - 20 22 - 8
Ågren - Bogdan 23 - 51 8 - 22
 
Rond 6 8 oktober IMPVP
Göran - Svahn 40 - 31 17 - 13
Sprängdeg - Konga 28 - 73 4 - 25
Bogdan - Bretz 54 - 46 17 - 13
Ingebud - Ågren 71 - 32 25 - 5
 
Rond 7 22 oktober IMPVP
Sprängdeg - Göran 32 - 19 18 - 12
Bogdan - Svahn 25 - 35 13 - 17
Ingebud - Konga 32 - 43 12 - 18
Ågren - Bretz 18 - 38 10 - 20
 
Rond 8 22 oktober IMPVP
Bogdan - Sprängdeg 4 - 35 7 - 23
Ingebud - Göran 42 - 18 21 - 9
Bretz - Svahn 21 - 29 13 - 17
Ågren - Konga 17 - 36 10 - 20
 
Rond 9 5 november IMPVP
Ingebud - Bogdan 43 - 20 21 - 9
Bretz - Sprängdeg 19 - 41 10 - 20
Konga - Göran 27 - 35 13 - 17
Svahn - Ågren 18 - 45 8 - 22
 
Rond 10 5 november IMPVP
Bretz - Ingebud 35 - 28 16 - 14
Konga - Bogdan 21 - 24 14 - 16
Svahn - Sprängdeg 26 - 18 17 - 13
Ågren - Göran 28 - 25 16 - 14
 
Rond 11 19 november IMPVP
Konga - Bretz 22 - 8 18 - 12
Svahn - Ingebud 31 - 27 16 - 14
Göran - Bogdan 15 - 19 14 - 16
Sprängdeg - Ågren 3 - 61 2 - 25
 
Rond 12 19 november IMPVP
Svahn - Konga 48 - 21 22 - 8
Göran - Bretz 25 - 49 9 - 21
Sprängdeg - Ingebud 35 - 25 17 - 13
Ågren - Bogdan 5 - 33 8 - 22
 
Rond 13 3 december IMPVP
Göran - Svahn 50 - 21 22 - 8
Sprängdeg - Konga 64 - 20 25 - 4
Bogdan - Bretz 14 - 41 8 - 22
Ingebud - Ågren 38 - 14 21 - 9
 
Rond 14 3 december IMPVP
Sprängdeg - Göran 58 - 26 23 - 7
Bogdan - Svahn 25 - 35 13 - 17
Ingebud - Konga 58 - 3 25 - 2
Ågren - Bretz 43 - 26 19 - 11
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80