Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Växjöbridgen » Silverligan » Våren 2015 » Division I [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Silverligan Våren 2015, Division I


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Konga Håkan Johansson [12954] 14 8-4-2 502 - 357 1.406 245
2 Ingebud Inge Magnusson [7398] 14 6-6-2 504 - 384 1.312 236
3 Bretz Bengt Lennartsson [84336] 14 8-1-5 463 - 373 1.241 227
4 Sprängdeg Gabor Barath [916] 14 8-0-6 441 - 381 1.157 222
5 Svahn Agneta Svahn [626] 14 6-3-5 455 - 432 1.053 212
6 Göran Göran Magnusson [1123] 14 6-2-6 447 - 453 0.987 209
7 Ågren Ingvar Ågren [906] 14 1-5-8 392 - 572 0.685 167
8 Hovmantorp Lars-Gunnar Björn [867] 14 1-3-10 371 - 623 0.596 149

Rond 1 [speldag] IMPVP
Ingebud - Sprängdeg 70 - 15 25 - 2
Bretz - Göran 60 - 26 23 - 7
Konga - Hovmantorp 52 - 32 20 - 10
Ågren - Svahn 31 - 48 11 - 19
 
Rond 2 [speldag] IMPVP
Bretz - Ingebud 21 - 43 10 - 20
Konga - Sprängdeg 1 - 52 3 - 25
Svahn - Göran 32 - 50 11 - 19
Hovmantorp - Ågren 40 - 48 13 - 17
 
Rond 3 [speldag] IMPVP
Konga - Bretz 38 - 16 20 - 10
Svahn - Ingebud 12 - 17 14 - 16
Hovmantorp - Sprängdeg 42 - 27 19 - 11
Ågren - Göran 20 - 48 8 - 22
 
Rond 4 [speldag] IMPVP
Svahn - Konga 17 - 25 13 - 17
Hovmantorp - Bretz 3 - 63 2 - 25
Göran - Ingebud 29 - 29 15 - 15
Sprängdeg - Ågren 22 - 38 11 - 19
 
Rond 5 [speldag] IMPVP
Hovmantorp - Svahn 26 - 38 12 - 18
Göran - Konga 16 - 23 14 - 16
Sprängdeg - Bretz 37 - 10 22 - 8
Ågren - Ingebud 40 - 37 16 - 14
 
Rond 6 [speldag] IMPVP
Göran - Hovmantorp 51 - 14 24 - 6
Sprängdeg - Svahn 48 - 20 22 - 8
Ingebud - Konga 19 - 23 14 - 16
Bretz - Ågren 47 - 19 22 - 8
 
Rond 7 [speldag] IMPVP
Sprängdeg - Göran 53 - 21 23 - 7
Ingebud - Hovmantorp 47 - 26 20 - 10
Bretz - Svahn 44 - 30 18 - 12
Ågren - Konga 33 - 43 13 - 17
 
Rond 8 [speldag] IMPVP
Ingebud - Sprängdeg 42 - 11 23 - 7
Bretz - Göran 19 - 6 18 - 12
Konga - Hovmantorp 47 - 36 18 - 12
Ågren - Svahn 11 - 73 1 - 25
 
Rond 9 [speldag] IMPVP
Bretz - Ingebud 21 - 40 10 - 20
Konga - Sprängdeg 31 - 12 20 - 10
Svahn - Göran 44 - 26 19 - 11
Hovmantorp - Ågren 36 - 44 13 - 17
 
Rond 10 [speldag] IMPVP
Konga - Bretz 62 - 17 25 - 4
Svahn - Ingebud 44 - 25 20 - 10
Hovmantorp - Sprängdeg 22 - 46 9 - 21
Ågren - Göran 18 - 31 12 - 18
 
Rond 11 [speldag] IMPVP
Svahn - Konga 33 - 50 11 - 19
Hovmantorp - Bretz 20 - 39 10 - 20
Göran - Ingebud 54 - 37 19 - 11
Sprängdeg - Ågren 33 - 10 21 - 9
 
Rond 12 [speldag] IMPVP
Hovmantorp - Svahn 11 - 30 10 - 20
Göran - Konga 9 - 44 6 - 24
Sprängdeg - Bretz 10 - 38 8 - 22
Ågren - Ingebud 29 - 32 14 - 16
 
Rond 13 [speldag] IMPVP
Göran - Hovmantorp 60 - 26 23 - 7
Sprängdeg - Svahn 41 - 16 21 - 9
Ingebud - Konga 35 - 22 18 - 12
Bretz - Ågren 41 - 21 20 - 10
 
Rond 14 [speldag] IMPVP
Sprängdeg - Göran 34 - 20 18 - 12
Ingebud - Hovmantorp 31 - 37 14 - 16
Bretz - Svahn 27 - 18 17 - 13
Ågren - Konga 30 - 41 12 - 18
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80