Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Växjöbridgen » Silverligan » Våren 2015 » Division II [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Silverligan Våren 2015, Division II


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Bogdan Bogdan Nowacki [15806] 14 8-4-2 617 - 324 1.904 259
2 Lammhult Glenn Nilsson [977] 14 8-4-2 525 - 351 1.496 246
3 Stenkul Bertil Karlsson [43531] 14 8-1-5 620 - 433 1.432 234
4 Gun Gun Hammarstedt [19791] 14 7-2-5 475 - 347 1.369 220
5 Bengt Bengt Bengtsson [11264] 14 3-3-8 416 - 546 0.762 179
6 Falco Christer Falck [46707] 14 4-4-6 373 - 564 0.661 171
7 Roger Roger Nilsson [19776] 14 2-5-7 369 - 582 0.634 160
8 Glejb Bernt Johansson [35204] 14 2-3-9 364 - 612 0.595 150

Rond 1 [speldag] IMPVP
Falco - Roger 23 - 31 13 - 17
Gun - Stenkul 30 - 52 10 - 20
Bengt - Lammhult 4 - 65 1 - 25
Bogdan - Glejb 56 - 32 21 - 9
 
Rond 2 [speldag] IMPVP
Gun - Falco 20 - 11 17 - 13
Bengt - Roger 14 - 25 12 - 18
Glejb - Stenkul 18 - 75 2 - 25
Lammhult - Bogdan 35 - 44 13 - 17
 
Rond 3 [speldag] IMPVP
Bengt - Gun 17 - 54 6 - 24
Glejb - Falco 8 - 52 4 - 25
Lammhult - Roger 39 - 2 24 - 6
Bogdan - Stenkul 26 - 6 20 - 10
 
Rond 4 [speldag] IMPVP
Glejb - Bengt 46 - 32 18 - 12
Lammhult - Gun 51 - 25 21 - 9
Stenkul - Falco 104 - 7 25 - 0
Roger - Bogdan 25 - 77 3 - 25
 
Rond 5 [speldag] IMPVP
Lammhult - Glejb 37 - 16 20 - 10
Stenkul - Bengt 64 - 19 25 - 4
Roger - Gun 11 - 30 10 - 20
Bogdan - Falco 47 - 10 24 - 6
 
Rond 6 [speldag] IMPVP
Stenkul - Lammhult 9 - 47 6 - 24
Roger - Glejb 26 - 28 15 - 15
Falco - Bengt 22 - 54 7 - 23
Gun - Bogdan 15 - 49 7 - 23
 
Rond 7 [speldag] IMPVP
Roger - Stenkul 36 - 16 20 - 10
Falco - Lammhult 29 - 20 17 - 13
Gun - Glejb 15 - 29 12 - 18
Bogdan - Bengt 51 - 18 23 - 7
 
Rond 8 [speldag] IMPVP
Falco - Roger 58 - 8 25 - 3
Gun - Stenkul 38 - 20 19 - 11
Bengt - Lammhult 26 - 38 12 - 18
Bogdan - Glejb 43 - 22 20 - 10
 
Rond 9 [speldag] IMPVP
Gun - Falco 78 - 10 25 - 0
Bengt - Roger 46 - 25 20 - 10
Glejb - Stenkul 32 - 46 12 - 18
Lammhult - Bogdan 32 - 40 13 - 17
 
Rond 10 [speldag] IMPVP
Bengt - Gun 32 - 46 12 - 18
Glejb - Falco 30 - 54 9 - 21
Lammhult - Roger 60 - 13 25 - 4
Bogdan - Stenkul 79 - 20 25 - 2
 
Rond 11 [speldag] IMPVP
Glejb - Bengt 32 - 38 14 - 16
Lammhult - Gun 15 - 30 11 - 19
Stenkul - Falco 57 - 0 25 - 2
Roger - Bogdan 43 - 51 13 - 17
 
Rond 12 [speldag] IMPVP
Lammhult - Glejb 36 - 15 20 - 10
Stenkul - Bengt 34 - 44 13 - 17
Roger - Gun 43 - 41 15 - 15
Bogdan - Falco 29 - 47 11 - 19
 
Rond 13 [speldag] IMPVP
Stenkul - Lammhult 67 - 25 25 - 5
Roger - Glejb 49 - 49 15 - 15
Falco - Bengt 19 - 53 7 - 23
Gun - Bogdan 0 - 0 0 - 0 1
1 0 0
 
Rond 14 [speldag] IMPVP
Roger - Stenkul 32 - 50 11 - 19
Falco - Lammhult 31 - 25 16 - 14
Gun - Glejb 53 - 7 25 - 4
Bogdan - Bengt 25 - 19 16 - 14
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80