Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Växjöbridgen » Silverligan » Hösten 2014 » Division II [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Silverligan Hösten 2014, Division II


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Hovmantorp Lars-Gunnar Björn [867] 14 8-4-2 574 - 400 1.435 248
2 Gun Gun Hammarstedt [19791] 14 8-3-3 520 - 371 1.402 242
3 Lammhult Glenn Nilsson [977] 14 6-5-3 493 - 386 1.277 241
4 Bengt Bengt Bengtsson [11264] 14 2-11-1 391 - 370 1.057 213
5 Glejb Bernt Johansson [35204] 14 3-8-3 458 - 443 1.034 209
6 Roger Roger Nilsson [19776] 14 4-3-7 450 - 452 0.996 208
7 Falco Christer Falck [46707] 14 2-6-6 328 - 510 0.643 168
8 Makker Berit Gyllenswärd [33293] 14 1-4-9 312 - 594 0.525 142

Rond 1 [speldag] IMPVP
Falco - Roger 28 - 10 20 - 10
Gun - Hovmantorp 41 - 28 19 - 11
Bengt - Lammhult 20 - 21 15 - 15
Makker - Glejb 37 - 3 23 - 7
 
Rond 2 [speldag] IMPVP
Gun - Falco 74 - 11 25 - 0
Bengt - Roger 28 - 29 15 - 15
Glejb - Hovmantorp 36 - 38 14 - 16
Lammhult - Makker 54 - 22 23 - 7
 
Rond 3 [speldag] IMPVP
Bengt - Gun 35 - 22 18 - 12
Glejb - Falco 27 - 32 14 - 16
Lammhult - Roger 43 - 8 24 - 6
Makker - Hovmantorp 12 - 78 1 - 25
 
Rond 4 [speldag] IMPVP
Glejb - Bengt 26 - 31 14 - 16
Lammhult - Gun 47 - 17 22 - 8
Hovmantorp - Falco 59 - 28 23 - 7
Roger - Makker 37 - 4 23 - 7
 
Rond 5 [speldag] IMPVP
Lammhult - Glejb 32 - 41 13 - 17
Hovmantorp - Bengt 26 - 30 14 - 16
Roger - Gun 11 - 15 14 - 16
Makker - Falco 22 - 20 15 - 15
 
Rond 6 [speldag] IMPVP
Hovmantorp - Lammhult 27 - 10 19 - 11
Roger - Glejb 32 - 50 11 - 19
Falco - Bengt 19 - 25 14 - 16
Gun - Makker 42 - 18 21 - 9
 
Rond 7 [speldag] IMPVP
Roger - Hovmantorp 28 - 43 11 - 19
Falco - Lammhult 39 - 41 15 - 15
Gun - Glejb 37 - 38 15 - 15
Makker - Bengt 35 - 41 14 - 16
 
Rond 8 [speldag] IMPVP
Falco - Roger 9 - 50 5 - 25
Gun - Hovmantorp 51 - 33 19 - 11
Bengt - Lammhult 33 - 31 15 - 15
Makker - Glejb 13 - 53 5 - 25
 
Rond 9 [speldag] IMPVP
Gun - Falco 55 - 26 22 - 8
Bengt - Roger 46 - 33 18 - 12
Glejb - Hovmantorp 25 - 50 9 - 21
Lammhult - Makker 46 - 34 18 - 12
 
Rond 10 [speldag] IMPVP
Bengt - Gun 31 - 31 15 - 15
Glejb - Falco 33 - 31 15 - 15
Lammhult - Roger 46 - 59 12 - 18
Makker - Hovmantorp 45 - 42 16 - 14
 
Rond 11 [speldag] IMPVP
Glejb - Bengt 28 - 18 17 - 13
Lammhult - Gun 16 - 34 11 - 19
Hovmantorp - Falco 38 - 14 21 - 9
Roger - Makker 59 - 20 25 - 5
 
Rond 12 [speldag] IMPVP
Lammhult - Glejb 23 - 7 23 - 7
Hovmantorp - Bengt 38 - 10 22 - 8
Roger - Gun 18 - 34 11 - 19
Makker - Falco 16 - 49 7 - 23
 
Rond 13 [speldag] IMPVP
Roger - Glejb 44 - 43 15 - 15
Falco - Bengt 8 - 15 14 - 16
Gun - Makker 42 - 11 23 - 7
Hovmantorp - Lammhult 31 - 38 14 - 16
 
Rond 14 [speldag] IMPVP
Roger - Hovmantorp 32 - 43 12 - 18
Falco - Lammhult 14 - 45 7 - 23
Gun - Glejb 25 - 48 9 - 21
Makker - Bengt 23 - 28 14 - 16
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80