Kommande tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » JSM Lag » 2011 » Direktfinal [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
JSM Lag 2011, Direktfinal

BBO sändning från en match/rond

IMP-över-fältet


BBO-matcher

R1: One more! - Bara brudar
R2: Bara brudar - Guldberg
R3: Nord & Syd - Svag Klöver
R4: Svag Klöver - One more!
R5: Yokozuna - Guldberg
R6: Yokozuna - One more!
R7: Guldberg - One more!


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Guldberg Daniel Gullberg [37167] 7 6-1-0 332 - 159 2.088 143
2 Yokozuna William Hernebrink [41017] 7 3-2-2 296 - 238 1.244 118
3 One more! Robin Björkstrand [30309] 7 4-1-2 275 - 180 1.528 117
4 Nord & Syd Erik Andersson [87985] 7 3-2-2 277 - 239 1.159 113
5 Svag Klöver Mikael Rimstedt [88184] 7 3-1-3 253 - 242 1.045 102
6 Bara brudar Irma Petersen [33038] 7 2-3-2 215 - 249 0.863 96
7 HGP Linda Sandberg [31131] 7 0-2-5 134 - 295 0.454 67
8 Hollåj Olle Vikström [43263] 7 1-0-6 161 - 341 0.472 62

Rond 1 Lö 7 maj, kl 1200-1345 IMPVP
Guldberg - Svag Klöver 41 - 19 20 - 10
One more! - Bara brudar 9 - 23 12 - 18
Nord & Syd - Hollåj 60 - 11 25 - 3
Yokozuna - HGP 32 - 10 20 - 10
 
Rond 2 Lö 7 maj, kl 1400-1545 IMPVP
Bara brudar - Guldberg 22 - 46 9 - 21
Hollåj - One more! 20 - 36 11 - 19
HGP - Nord & Syd 4 - 62 2 - 25
Svag Klöver - Yokozuna 41 - 47 14 - 16
 
Rond 3 Lö 7 maj, kl 1600-1745 IMPVP
Guldberg - Hollåj 55 - 28 22 - 8
One more! - HGP 34 - 25 17 - 13
Nord & Syd - Svag Klöver 49 - 14 24 - 6
Yokozuna - Bara brudar 34 - 41 14 - 16
 
Rond 4 Lö 7 maj, kl 1900-2045 IMPVP
HGP - Guldberg 12 - 39 8 - 22
Svag Klöver - One more! 3 - 60 2 - 25
Bara brudar - Nord & Syd 30 - 29 15 - 15
Hollåj - Yokozuna 18 - 52 7 - 23
 
Rond 5 Lö 7 maj, kl 2100-2245 IMPVP
One more! - Nord & Syd 85 - 8 25 - 0
Yokozuna - Guldberg 33 - 53 10 - 20
Svag Klöver - Bara brudar 61 - 7 25 - 3
Hollåj - HGP 37 - 22 19 - 11
 
Rond 6 Sö 8 maj, kl 1000-1145 IMPVP
Nord & Syd - Guldberg 35 - 27 17 - 13
Yokozuna - One more! 30 - 41 12 - 18
HGP - Svag Klöver 19 - 40 10 - 20
Bara brudar - Hollåj 41 - 28 18 - 12
 
Rond 7 Sö 8 maj, kl 1215-1400 IMPVP
Guldberg - One more! 71 - 10 25 - 1
Nord & Syd - Yokozuna 34 - 68 7 - 23
Svag Klöver - Hollåj 75 - 19 25 - 2
Bara brudar - HGP 51 - 42 17 - 13
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80