Kommande tävlingar
16/07 SM Lag Mixed
20/07 Falkenbergsveckan -Walthers Bi
29/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/05 Kerstin Strandbergs minne
15/04 Stadshotellet Trosa
19/03 Laholmsguldet
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Allsvenskan » 2010 » Div 3 Norra Norrland [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Allsvenskan 2010, Div 3 Norra Norrland


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Boden-Sävast BS, Eino Thord Lindberg [5302] 9 7-2-0 772 - 346 2.231 196
2 Råneå BK Fredrik Wikström [14016] 9 7-1-1 700 - 382 1.832 182
3 Skellefteå BK, Anders Ann-Katrin Vikström [9550] 9 6-2-1 650 - 389 1.671 177
4 Luleå BK, Lag 40 Per Norberg [20066] 9 6-0-3 530 - 389 1.362 157
5 Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan Dan Wälivaara [9714] 9 2-2-5 560 - 539 1.039 130
6 Skellefteå BK, Kurt Kurt Eklund [81434] 9 4-2-3 501 - 565 0.887 128
7 Luleå BK, Göran Henrik Oldenburg [9549] 9 3-2-4 572 - 564 1.014 127
8 Älvsby BK Göran Strömgren [50608] 9 2-2-5 402 - 630 0.638 96
9 Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per Per Moberg [3961] 9 1-0-8 363 - 721 0.503 70
10 Piteå BS, Anders Erling Hartman [85931] 9 0-1-8 261 - 786 0.332 47

Rond 1 25 sep 1: Boden 2: SkellefteåIMPVP
1: Boden-Sävast BS, Eino - Råneå BK 66 - 58 16 - 14
1: Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per - Älvsby BK 50 - 75 10 - 20
2: Skellefteå BK, Anders - Piteå BS, Anders 87 - 26 25 - 4
2: Skellefteå BK, Kurt - Luleå BK, Lag 40 32 - 80 6 - 24
2: Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan - Luleå BK, Göran 53 - 61 14 - 16
 
Rond 2 25 sep 1: Boden 2: SkellefteåIMPVP
1: Älvsby BK - Boden-Sävast BS, Eino 30 - 78 6 - 24
1: Råneå BK - Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per 74 - 24 24 - 6
2: Piteå BS, Anders - Skellefteå BK, Kurt 32 - 88 5 - 25
2: Luleå BK, Lag 40 - Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan 68 - 37 21 - 9
2: Luleå BK, Göran - Skellefteå BK, Anders 27 - 81 5 - 25
 
Rond 3 25 sep 1: Boden 2: SkellefteåIMPVP
1: Råneå BK - Älvsby BK 112 - 26 25 - 1
1: Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per - Boden-Sävast BS, Eino 37 - 89 5 - 25
2: Skellefteå BK, Anders - Luleå BK, Lag 40 63 - 42 19 - 11
2: Skellefteå BK, Kurt - Luleå BK, Göran 65 - 75 13 - 17
2: Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan - Piteå BS, Anders 99 - 8 25 - 0
 
Rond 4 30 Okt 1: Skellefteå 2: LuleåIMPVP
1: Skellefteå BK, Anders - Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per 110 - 20 25 - 0
1: Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan - Skellefteå BK, Kurt 58 - 81 11 - 19
2: Piteå BS, Anders - Älvsby BK 67 - 71 14 - 16
2: Luleå BK, Lag 40 - Råneå BK 56 - 24 21 - 9
2: Luleå BK, Göran - Boden-Sävast BS, Eino 20 - 100 1 - 25
 
Rond 5 30 Okt 1: Skellefteå 2: LuleåIMPVP
1: Skellefteå BK, Anders - Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan 71 - 25 24 - 6
1: Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per - Skellefteå BK, Kurt 30 - 55 10 - 20
2: Älvsby BK - Luleå BK, Lag 40 58 - 28 21 - 9
2: Råneå BK - Luleå BK, Göran 84 - 62 19 - 11
2: Boden-Sävast BS, Eino - Piteå BS, Anders 95 - 27 25 - 3
 
Rond 6 30 Okt 1: Skellefteå 2: LuleåIMPVP
1: Skellefteå BK, Kurt - Skellefteå BK, Anders 49 - 62 13 - 17
1: Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan - Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per 89 - 23 25 - 3
2: Piteå BS, Anders - Råneå BK 15 - 85 3 - 25
2: Luleå BK, Lag 40 - Boden-Sävast BS, Eino 30 - 71 7 - 23
2: Luleå BK, Göran - Älvsby BK 66 - 23 23 - 7
 
Rond 7 27 Nov LuleåIMPVP
Älvsby BK - Skellefteå BK, Anders 27 - 75 6 - 24
Råneå BK - Skellefteå BK, Kurt 71 - 29 23 - 7
Boden-Sävast BS, Eino - Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan 84 - 66 18 - 12
Luleå BK, Göran - Luleå BK, Lag 40 41 - 71 9 - 21
Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per - Piteå BS, Anders 83 - 32 24 - 6
 
Rond 8 27 Nov LuleåIMPVP
Skellefteå BK, Anders - Råneå BK 47 - 118 3 - 25
Skellefteå BK, Kurt - Boden-Sävast BS, Eino 24 - 134 0 - 25
Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan - Älvsby BK 76 - 69 16 - 14
Piteå BS, Anders - Luleå BK, Göran 26 - 131 0 - 25
Luleå BK, Lag 40 - Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per 108 - 35 25 - 2
 
Rond 9 27 Nov LuleåIMPVP
Älvsby BK - Skellefteå BK, Kurt 23 - 78 5 - 25
Råneå BK - Ruterklubben i Umeå, Dan 74 - 57 18 - 12
Boden-Sävast BS, Eino - Skellefteå BK, Anders 55 - 54 15 - 15
Luleå BK, Lag 40 - Piteå BS, Anders 47 - 28 18 - 12
Boden-Sävast BS, Sankte Per - Luleå BK, Göran 61 - 89 10 - 20
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80