Kommande tävlingar
16/07 SM Lag Mixed
20/07 Falkenbergsveckan -Walthers Bi
29/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/05 Kerstin Strandbergs minne
15/04 Stadshotellet Trosa
19/03 Laholmsguldet
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Allsvenskan » 2010 » Div 2 Östra [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Allsvenskan 2010, Div 2 Östra

IMP-över-fältet + givsamlingar

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang Olof Bergström [1200] 11 6-4-1 521 - 319 1.633 201
2 BK S:t Erik, Bahaj Martin Flodén [13204] 11 5-6-0 606 - 444 1.365 196
3 BK S:t Erik, Galleri Peder Olrog [9180] 11 5-4-2 608 - 498 1.221 185
4 BK S:t Erik, Groggy Bengt Pettersson [14219] 11 2-7-2 584 - 529 1.104 174
5 BK S:t Erik, Weiler Mattias Weiler [11482] 11 1-10-0 609 - 564 1.080 171
6 Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson Erik Fryklund [80722] 11 3-4-4 645 - 628 1.027 168
7 Sorsele BK, Örnberg Leif Linder [11580] 11 3-5-3 537 - 558 0.962 164
8 BK ALERT, TopBridge Gunnar Andersson [18507] 11 4-4-3 605 - 620 0.976 161
9 Upsala BS, Schakalerna Kjell Hedman [2832] 11 2-6-3 517 - 541 0.956 160
10 Upsala BS, Solkusten Björn Frimodig [24796] 11 2-5-4 494 - 596 0.829 147
11 Luleå BK, Reklamtrion Jan Lundberg [5271] 11 2-2-7 481 - 688 0.699 127
12 Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se Leif Rångevall [10493] 11 1-3-7 466 - 688 0.677 123

Rond 1 25 Sep 1: Uppsala 2: Luleå 3: LinköpingIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Groggy - Upsala BS, Schakalerna 65 - 51 17 - 13
1: Upsala BS, Solkusten - BK S:t Erik, Bahaj 48 - 59 13 - 17
2: Sorsele BK, Örnberg - Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se 65 - 45 19 - 11
2: Luleå BK, Reklamtrion - BK S:t Erik, Weiler 49 - 49 15 - 15
3: BK S:t Erik, Galleri - Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang 25 - 63 8 - 22
3: Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson - BK ALERT, TopBridge 70 - 59 17 - 13
 
Rond 2 25 Sep 1: Uppsala 2: Luleå 3: LinköpingIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Bahaj - BK S:t Erik, Groggy 39 - 24 18 - 11 1
1: Upsala BS, Schakalerna - Upsala BS, Solkusten 31 - 48 12 - 18
2: BK S:t Erik, Weiler - Sorsele BK, Örnberg 60 - 51 16 - 14
2: Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se - Luleå BK, Reklamtrion 27 - 54 10 - 20
3: Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson - Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang 46 - 76 9 - 21
3: BK ALERT, TopBridge - BK S:t Erik, Galleri 81 - 32 24 - 6
1 1 VP avdrag (jurybeslut)
 
Rond 3 25 Sep 1: Uppsala 2: Luleå 3: LinköpingIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Groggy - Upsala BS, Solkusten 32 - 54 11 - 19
1: BK S:t Erik, Bahaj - Upsala BS, Schakalerna 43 - 31 17 - 13
2: BK S:t Erik, Weiler - Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se 60 - 54 16 - 14
2: Luleå BK, Reklamtrion - Sorsele BK, Örnberg 48 - 63 12 - 18
3: BK S:t Erik, Galleri - Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson 75 - 33 23 - 7
3: Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang - BK ALERT, TopBridge 66 - 7 25 - 4
 
Rond 4 30-31 Okt 1: Stockholm 2: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Bahaj - BK S:t Erik, Galleri 51 - 46 16 - 14
1: BK S:t Erik, Weiler - BK S:t Erik, Groggy 60 - 52 16 - 14
1: BK ALERT, TopBridge - Sorsele BK, Örnberg 42 - 74 9 - 21
2: Upsala BS, Schakalerna - Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson 29 - 71 7 - 23
2: Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se - Upsala BS, Solkusten 59 - 34 20 - 10
2: Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang - Luleå BK, Reklamtrion 46 - 17 20 - 10
 
Rond 5 30-31 Okt 1: Stockholm 2: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Groggy - Sorsele BK, Örnberg 56 - 49 16 - 14
1: BK S:t Erik, Bahaj - BK ALERT, TopBridge 50 - 50 15 - 15
1: BK S:t Erik, Galleri - BK S:t Erik, Weiler 56 - 43 17 - 13
2: Upsala BS, Solkusten - Luleå BK, Reklamtrion 54 - 56 15 - 15
2: Upsala BS, Schakalerna - Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang 44 - 36 16 - 14
2: Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se - Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson 74 - 71 15 - 15
 
Rond 6 30-31 Okt 1: Stockholm 2: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Groggy - BK S:t Erik, Galleri 53 - 55 15 - 15
1: BK S:t Erik, Weiler - BK ALERT, TopBridge 47 - 49 15 - 15
1: Sorsele BK, Örnberg - BK S:t Erik, Bahaj 44 - 42 15 - 15
2: Luleå BK, Reklamtrion - Upsala BS, Schakalerna 13 - 61 6 - 24
2: Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson - Upsala BS, Solkusten 65 - 36 20 - 10
2: Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang - Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se 64 - 21 23 - 7
 
Rond 7 30-31 Okt 1: Stockholm 2: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Bahaj - BK S:t Erik, Weiler 58 - 66 14 - 16
1: BK S:t Erik, Galleri - Sorsele BK, Örnberg 55 - 36 18 - 12
1: BK ALERT, TopBridge - BK S:t Erik, Groggy 60 - 55 16 - 14
2: Upsala BS, Schakalerna - Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se 68 - 61 16 - 14
2: Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson - Luleå BK, Reklamtrion 85 - 41 23 - 7
2: Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang - Upsala BS, Solkusten 30 - 29 15 - 15
 
Rond 8 27-28 Nov StockholmIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Groggy - Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se 67 - 26 23 - 7
Upsala BS, Solkusten - BK S:t Erik, Weiler 57 - 71 13 - 17
BK S:t Erik, Bahaj - Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson 74 - 40 21 - 9
Upsala BS, Schakalerna - BK S:t Erik, Galleri 58 - 50 16 - 14
Sorsele BK, Örnberg - Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang 24 - 42 12 - 18
BK ALERT, TopBridge - Luleå BK, Reklamtrion 57 - 97 7 - 23
 
Rond 9 27-28 Nov StockholmIMPVP
Upsala BS, Solkusten - Sorsele BK, Örnberg 53 - 52 15 - 15
BK S:t Erik, Weiler - Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson 60 - 42 18 - 12
Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se - BK S:t Erik, Galleri 14 - 67 5 - 25
Luleå BK, Reklamtrion - BK S:t Erik, Groggy 41 - 100 4 - 25
BK ALERT, TopBridge - Upsala BS, Schakalerna 69 - 43 20 - 10
Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang - BK S:t Erik, Bahaj 16 - 43 10 - 20
 
Rond 10 27-28 Nov StockholmIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Weiler - Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang 31 - 42 13 - 17
Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se - BK ALERT, TopBridge 34 - 61 10 - 20
Sorsele BK, Örnberg - Upsala BS, Schakalerna 23 - 47 11 - 19
Luleå BK, Reklamtrion - BK S:t Erik, Bahaj 28 - 70 7 - 23
BK S:t Erik, Galleri - Upsala BS, Solkusten 71 - 29 23 - 7
Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson - BK S:t Erik, Groggy 54 - 48 16 - 14
 
Rond 11 27-28 Nov StockholmIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Groggy - Filbyter Bridge, Team Zang 32 - 40 14 - 16
Upsala BS, Solkusten - BK ALERT, TopBridge 52 - 70 12 - 18
Upsala BS, Schakalerna - BK S:t Erik, Weiler 54 - 62 14 - 16
Råneå BK, Magdalenas.se - BK S:t Erik, Bahaj 51 - 77 10 - 20
Sorsele BK, Örnberg - Filbyter Bridge, Axelsson 56 - 68 13 - 17
BK S:t Erik, Galleri - Luleå BK, Reklamtrion 76 - 37 22 - 8
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80