Kommande tävlingar
16/07 SM Lag Mixed
20/07 Falkenbergsveckan -Walthers Bi
29/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/05 Kerstin Strandbergs minne
15/04 Stadshotellet Trosa
19/03 Laholmsguldet
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Allsvenskan » 2010 » Elitserien [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Allsvenskan 2010, Elitserien

IMP-över-fältet

Running Scores


Vugraph BBO - ladda hem programvara

Bildkavalkad
11 dec - » länk
12 dec - » länk

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Skara BS Bo Roos [13691] 11 6-4-1 698 - 469 1.488 203
2 BK Lavec, Smile Mats Pettersson [5587] 11 5-4-2 736 - 557 1.321 193
3 Näsby BS Jan Lagerman [7856] 11 4-6-1 617 - 527 1.171 182
4 BK S:t Erik, Morot Anders Morath [4664] 11 4-4-3 602 - 517 1.164 173.5
5 BK S:t Erik, Hella Per-Ola Cullin [21204] 11 5-3-3 576 - 538 1.071 171
6 BK Fyris, Skalman Stefan Haglund [71] 11 3-3-5 501 - 490 1.022 165
7 BK Björken, DIALECT Henry Franzén [12766] 11 4-4-3 554 - 574 0.965 161
8 BK Everfresh Pia Andersson [4874] 11 3-6-2 546 - 583 0.937 159
9 Örebridgen Göran Petersson [7832] 11 3-5-3 485 - 525 0.924 158
10 BK S:t Erik, Båt Björn Åström [9262] 11 2-5-4 559 - 617 0.906 151
11 LUCK, Anders Anders Freij [5548] 11 2-2-7 430 - 630 0.683 127.5
12 Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA Rune Pettersson [3141] 11 1-2-8 413 - 690 0.599 112

Rond 1 25 Sep 1: Stockholm 2: Varberg 3: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Hella - Näsby BS 49 - 40 16 - 14
1: BK S:t Erik, Båt - BK S:t Erik, Morot 26 - 68 7 - 23
2: BK Lavec, Smile - LUCK, Anders 30 - 51 11 - 19
2: Skara BS - BK Everfresh 93 - 11 25 - 1
3: BK Björken, DIALECT - BK Fyris, Skalman 33 - 41 14 - 16
3: Örebridgen - Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA 62 - 13 24 - 6
 
Rond 2 25 Sep 1: Stockholm 2: Varberg 3: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Morot - BK S:t Erik, Hella 33 - 65 9 - 21
1: Näsby BS - BK S:t Erik, Båt 66 - 51 18 - 12
2: BK Everfresh - BK Lavec, Smile 70 - 74 14 - 16
2: LUCK, Anders - Skara BS 41 - 88 6 - 24
3: Örebridgen - BK Fyris, Skalman 10 - 72 4 - 25
3: Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA - BK Björken, DIALECT 31 - 81 6 - 24
 
Rond 3 25 Sep 1: Stockholm 2: Varberg 3: UppsalaIMPVP
1: BK S:t Erik, Hella - BK S:t Erik, Båt 40 - 44 14 - 16
1: BK S:t Erik, Morot - Näsby BS 66 - 52 17 - 13
2: BK Everfresh - LUCK, Anders 39 - 51 13 - 17
2: Skara BS - BK Lavec, Smile 45 - 68 11 - 19
3: BK Björken, DIALECT - Örebridgen 41 - 40 15 - 15
3: BK Fyris, Skalman - Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA 80 - 30 24 - 6
 
Rond 4 30-31 Okt ÖrebroIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Morot - BK Björken, DIALECT 108 - 16 25 - 0
Näsby BS - Örebridgen 58 - 31 20 - 10
BK Everfresh - BK S:t Erik, Hella 72 - 38 21 - 9
LUCK, Anders - BK S:t Erik, Båt 36 - 69 9 - 21
Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA - BK Lavec, Smile 69 - 74 14 - 16
BK Fyris, Skalman - Skara BS 37 - 75 8 - 22
 
Rond 5 30-31 Okt ÖrebroIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Hella - BK Lavec, Smile 71 - 50 19 - 11
BK S:t Erik, Båt - Skara BS 51 - 52 15 - 15
BK S:t Erik, Morot - Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA 19 - 87 3 - 25
Näsby BS - BK Fyris, Skalman 73 - 44 20 - 10
LUCK, Anders - Örebridgen 36 - 74 8 - 22
BK Björken, DIALECT - BK Everfresh 49 - 36 17 - 13
 
Rond 6 30-31 Okt ÖrebroIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Hella - BK Björken, DIALECT 50 - 81 9 - 21
BK Everfresh - Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA 62 - 41 19 - 11
BK Lavec, Smile - BK S:t Erik, Morot 76 - 41 22 - 8
Skara BS - Näsby BS 50 - 61 13 - 17
Örebridgen - BK S:t Erik, Båt 46 - 55 14 - 16
BK Fyris, Skalman - LUCK, Anders 56 - 7 24 - 6
 
Rond 7 30-31 Okt ÖrebroIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Morot - BK Everfresh 52 - 53 15 - 15
Näsby BS - LUCK, Anders 84 - 25 25 - 4
BK Björken, DIALECT - BK Lavec, Smile 21 - 108 1 - 25
Örebridgen - Skara BS 36 - 40 14 - 16
Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA - BK S:t Erik, Hella 35 - 58 11 - 19
BK Fyris, Skalman - BK S:t Erik, Båt 67 - 61 16 - 13 1
1 Båt -1VP Lag90
 
Rond 8 11-12 Dec LinköpingIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Hella - LUCK, Anders 56 - 30 20 - 10
BK S:t Erik, Båt - BK Everfresh 28 - 65 8 - 22
BK S:t Erik, Morot - Örebridgen 37 - 31 16 - 14
Näsby BS - BK Björken, DIALECT 23 - 49 10 - 20
BK Lavec, Smile - BK Fyris, Skalman 57 - 18 22 - 8
Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA - Skara BS 31 - 69 8 - 22
 
Rond 9 11-12 Dec LinköpingIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Båt - BK Lavec, Smile 88 - 81 16 - 14
BK Everfresh - Örebridgen 58 - 80 11 - 19
LUCK, Anders - BK Björken, DIALECT 66 - 62 16 - 14
Skara BS - BK S:t Erik, Hella 74 - 53 19 - 11
Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA - Näsby BS 50 - 52 15 - 15
BK Fyris, Skalman - BK S:t Erik, Morot 30 - 77 6 - 24
 
Rond 10 11-12 Dec LinköpingIMPVP
BK Everfresh - BK Fyris, Skalman 14 - 20 14 - 16
LUCK, Anders - Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA 59 - 17 23 - 7
BK Lavec, Smile - Näsby BS 46 - 51 14 - 16
Skara BS - BK S:t Erik, Morot 53 - 46 16 - 14
BK Björken, DIALECT - BK S:t Erik, Båt 87 - 12 25 - 2
Örebridgen - BK S:t Erik, Hella 43 - 43 15 - 15
 
Rond 11 11-12 Dec LinköpingIMPVP
BK S:t Erik, Hella - BK Fyris, Skalman 53 - 36 18 - 12
BK S:t Erik, Båt - Gävle BK, ZMRZLINA 74 - 9 25 - 3
Näsby BS - BK Everfresh 57 - 66 14 - 16
LUCK, Anders - BK S:t Erik, Morot 28 - 55 9.5 - 19.5 1
BK Lavec, Smile - Örebridgen 72 - 32 23 - 7
BK Björken, DIALECT - Skara BS 34 - 59 10 - 20
1 Tidsöverdrag 5 min, båda lagen -0.5 VP
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80