Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Göteborgs BF » Göteborgsligan » 2009-2010 » DIV I [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Göteborgsligan 2009-2010, DIV I
OBS !!! TISDAGAR OBS !!!

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 BK Centrum I Bo Erikson [6749] 9 7-1-1 687 - 385 1.784 178
2 BK Everfresh 2 Tobias Törnqvist [16484] 9 5-4-0 686 - 490 1.400 169
3 BK Bult Leif Johansson [18448] 9 5-2-2 580 - 485 1.196 152
4 Mölnlycke BS I Robert Bäck [11174] 9 3-3-3 603 - 522 1.155 142
5 Sal/Wasa 1 Harald Sjöman [8915] 9 4-2-3 545 - 500 1.090 142
6 Sal/Wasa 99 Anders Ljungblad [18480] 9 3-3-3 551 - 552 0.998 135
7 Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam Eva Gunnarsson [12598] 9 2-4-3 548 - 557 0.984 134
8 BK Centrum II Jan Troberg [4845] 9 1-4-4 370 - 459 0.806 107
9 Mölndals BK I Lena Olausson [4973] 9 2-1-6 383 - 639 0.599 92
10 BK Centrum, Alingsås Hans Bogeskär [4476] 9 0-2-7 323 - 687 0.470 65

Rond 1 1 September IMPVP
BK Bult - Sal/Wasa 1 40 - 71 10 - 20
BK Centrum, Alingsås - Mölnlycke BS I 58 - 64 14 - 16
BK Centrum I - Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam 63 - 26 21 - 9
BK Centrum II - Mölndals BK I 0 - 16 0 - 18 1
Sal/Wasa 99 - BK Everfresh 2 64 - 75 13 - 17
1 Walkover
 
Rond 2 22 September IMPVP
BK Centrum, Alingsås - BK Bult 61 - 82 11 - 19
BK Centrum I - Sal/Wasa 1 49 - 32 18 - 12
BK Centrum II - Mölnlycke BS I 37 - 29 16 - 14
BK Everfresh 2 - Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam 92 - 45 23 - 7
Mölndals BK I - Sal/Wasa 99 20 - 76 5 - 25
 
Rond 3 6 Oktober IMPVP
BK Centrum I - BK Centrum, Alingsås 118 - 6 25 - 0
BK Centrum II - BK Bult 32 - 73 8 - 22
BK Everfresh 2 - Sal/Wasa 1 102 - 44 25 - 5
Mölndals BK I - Mölnlycke BS I 27 - 125 0 - 25
Sal/Wasa 99 - Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam 91 - 76 17 - 13
 
Rond 4 17 November IMPVP
BK Centrum II - BK Centrum I 65 - 86 11 - 19
BK Everfresh 2 - BK Centrum, Alingsås 66 - 52 17 - 13
Mölndals BK I - BK Bult 53 - 88 9 - 21
Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam - Sal/Wasa 1 43 - 36 16 - 14
Mölnlycke BS I - Sal/Wasa 99 93 - 44 23 - 7
 
Rond 5 9 Mars IMPVP
BK Everfresh 2 - BK Centrum II 88 - 55 21 - 9
Mölndals BK I - BK Centrum I 47 - 100 6 - 24
Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam - BK Centrum, Alingsås 100 - 41 25 - 5
Mölnlycke BS I - BK Bult 63 - 39 19 - 11
Sal/Wasa 99 - Sal/Wasa 1 86 - 51 21 - 9
 
Rond 6 23 Mars IMPVP
Mölndals BK I - BK Everfresh 2 59 - 49 16 - 14
Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam - BK Centrum II 66 - 51 17 - 13
Mölnlycke BS I - BK Centrum I 39 - 88 7 - 23
Sal/Wasa 1 - BK Centrum, Alingsås 88 - 33 24 - 6
BK Bult - Sal/Wasa 99 62 - 32 20 - 10
 
Rond 7 13 April IMPVP
Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam - Mölndals BK I 59 - 29 20 - 10
Mölnlycke BS I - BK Everfresh 2 73 - 90 12 - 18
Sal/Wasa 1 - BK Centrum II 52 - 53 15 - 15
BK Bult - BK Centrum I 66 - 54 17 - 13
Sal/Wasa 99 - BK Centrum, Alingsås 72 - 33 22 - 8
 
Rond 8 27 April IMPVP
Mölnlycke BS I - Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam 74 - 71 15 - 15
Sal/Wasa 1 - Mölndals BK I 103 - 51 24 - 6
BK Bult - BK Everfresh 2 50 - 57 14 - 16
BK Centrum, Alingsås - BK Centrum II 0 - 16 0 - 18 1
BK Centrum I - Sal/Wasa 99 81 - 37 23 - 7
1 WO
 
Rond 9 18 Maj IMPVP
Sal/Wasa 1 - Mölnlycke BS I 68 - 43 19 - 11
BK Bult - Mölnlycke BS, Spader Dam 80 - 62 18 - 12
BK Centrum, Alingsås - Mölndals BK I 39 - 81 8 - 22
BK Centrum I - BK Everfresh 2 48 - 67 12 - 18
Sal/Wasa 99 - BK Centrum II 49 - 61 13 - 17
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80