Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Göteborgs BF » Ligaavslutning » Lagbarometer » 07-08 [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
Ligaavslutning Lagbarometer, 07-08
2007-06-03

IAF LIGA-AVSLUTNING 2007-2008:

Match 1
Match 2
Match 3
Match 4
Match 5
Match 6
Match 7

I A F TOTALT

Mvh Tommy


PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Blå Brickan Börje Brag [19633] 7 0-0-7 156 - 84 1.857 39
2 BK Centrum 'T-Bone' Tommy Gunnarsson [10295] 7 0-0-7 131 - 55 2.382 38
3 BK Bult Leif Johansson [18448] 7 0-0-7 138 - 64 2.156 38
4 Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359] 7 0-0-7 93 - 25 3.720 36
5 Mölnlycke BS I Robert Bäck [11174] 7 0-0-7 111 - 70 1.586 35
6 Mölnlycke BS Hans Jonsson [85805] 7 0-0-7 114 - 87 1.310 32
7 Everfresh 4 Ulla Liedholm [4886] 7 0-0-7 106 - 88 1.205 30
8 Everfresh Poker Sören Westling [27606] 7 0-0-7 86 - 72 1.194 30
9 Sal/Wasa 99 Björn Andersson [14660] 7 0-0-7 118 - 92 1.283 29
10 Frölunda BS 1 Anders Rydebrink [2318] 7 0-0-7 105 - 95 1.105 29
11 MBA Bengt Anderson [26106] 7 0-0-7 92 - 92 1.000 28
12 Mölndal Lars Jansson [30089] 7 0-0-7 101 - 103 0.981 27
13 Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' Reino Hirvonen [17358] 7 0-0-7 91 - 111 0.820 25
14 Lerum 1 Anders Wennerbeck [27574] 7 0-0-7 59 - 89 0.663 23
15 Kungälv 2 Kent Tollesson [5006] 7 0-0-7 56 - 92 0.609 22
16 Join Leif Landhquist [90741] 7 0-0-7 70 - 125 0.560 22
17 BK Lyx Syrén Ingerun Syrén-Sjösvärd [33279] 7 0-0-7 72 - 142 0.507 20
18 Pumorna Ulla Holmer [26472] 7 0-0-7 65 - 128 0.508 19
19 Ölmanäs Harris Linnhag [18789] 7 0-0-7 70 - 143 0.490 19
20 Lerum 2 Bengt Elgquist [51890] 7 0-0-7 63 - 140 0.450 15

Rond 1 IMPVP
Join - Mölnlycke BS 5 - 8 4 - 4
BK Centrum 'T-Bone' - Blå Brickan 17 - 22 3 - 5
BK Bult - Mölndal 12 - 8 4 - 4
Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' - Mölnlycke BS I 16 - 15 4 - 4
Lerum 1 - Sal/Wasa 99 10 - 0 6 - 2
Frölunda BS 1 - Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' 15 - 7 5 - 3
Everfresh Poker - MBA 7 - 5 4 - 4
BK Lyx Syrén - Everfresh 4 5 - 18 2 - 6
Ölmanäs - Pumorna 20 - 12 5 - 3
Lerum 2 - Kungälv 2 15 - 12 4 - 4
 
Rond 2 IMPVP
Lerum 2 - Blå Brickan 3 - 13 2 - 6
Pumorna - Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' 0 - 0 2 - 2 1
Frölunda BS 1 - Mölnlycke BS 15 - 12 4 - 4
BK Lyx Syrén - Sal/Wasa 99 0 - 49 0 - 8
Kungälv 2 - BK Centrum 'T-Bone' 8 - 19 2 - 6
Everfresh Poker - BK Bult 0 - 22 0 - 8
MBA - Mölndal 8 - 6 4 - 4
Ölmanäs - Join 2 - 30 0 - 8
Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' - Lerum 1 6 - 19 2 - 6
Everfresh 4 - Mölnlycke BS I 17 - 20 4 - 4
1 Satt fel
 
Rond 3 IMPVP
Everfresh 4 - Lerum 1 16 - 6 6 - 2
Frölunda BS 1 - Ölmanäs 33 - 3 8 - 0
Blå Brickan - Join 43 - 6 8 - 0
Mölnlycke BS - BK Bult 12 - 27 2 - 6
Mölndal - Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' 0 - 23 0 - 8
Mölnlycke BS I - Lerum 2 41 - 12 8 - 0
Kungälv 2 - Everfresh Poker 16 - 3 7 - 1
MBA - Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' 17 - 27 2 - 6
Pumorna - BK Centrum 'T-Bone' 2 - 42 0 - 8
BK Lyx Syrén - Sal/Wasa 99 23 - 34 2 - 6
 
Rond 4 IMPVP
Join - BK Bult 0 - 31 0 - 8
Lerum 1 - Blå Brickan 12 - 34 0 - 8
Everfresh 4 - Sal/Wasa 99 13 - 25 2 - 6
Frölunda BS 1 - BK Centrum 'T-Bone' 6 - 20 2 - 6
Mölnlycke BS - Mölndal 23 - 15 5 - 3
Mölnlycke BS I - MBA 18 - 8 6 - 2
Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' - Pumorna 16 - 2 6 - 2
Lerum 2 - Kungälv 2 24 - 7 7 - 1
Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' - Ölmanäs 20 - 7 6 - 2
Everfresh Poker - BK Lyx Syrén 26 - 2 8 - 0
 
Rond 5 IMPVP
Blå Brickan - BK Bult 6 - 12 3 - 5
Frölunda BS 1 - BK Centrum 'T-Bone' 9 - 11 4 - 4
Everfresh 4 - Mölnlycke BS I 12 - 8 4 - 4
Sal/Wasa 99 - Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' 4 - 13 3 - 5
Lerum 1 - Kungälv 2 0 - 3 4 - 4
Join - Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' 6 - 8 4 - 4
Mölnlycke BS - MBA 24 - 11 6 - 2
Mölndal - Pumorna 25 - 12 6 - 2
Lerum 2 - Ölmanäs 1 - 25 0 - 8
Everfresh Poker - BK Lyx Syrén 2 - 16 2 - 6
 
Rond 6 IMPVP
Ölmanäs - BK Lyx Syrén 13 - 12 4 - 4
Mölndal - Pumorna 12 - 25 2 - 6
Join - MBA 10 - 21 2 - 6
Lerum 2 - Everfresh Poker 8 - 28 0 - 8
Lerum 1 - Kungälv 2 9 - 10 4 - 4
Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' - Mölnlycke BS 11 - 23 2 - 6
Frölunda BS 1 - Everfresh 4 3 - 30 0 - 8
Sal/Wasa 99 - Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' 3 - 21 1 - 7
BK Centrum 'T-Bone' - Mölnlycke BS I 1 - 8 3 - 5
Blå Brickan - BK Bult 25 - 17 5 - 3
 
Rond 7 IMPVP
Blå Brickan - BK Bult 13 - 17 4 - 4
Mölnlycke BS 'LÅG' - Mölnlycke BS I 4 - 1 4 - 4
Everfresh 4 - BK Centrum 'T-Bone' 0 - 21 0 - 8
Mölnlycke BS - Sal/Wasa 99 12 - 3 5 - 3
Frölunda BS 1 - Mölnlycke BS 'Picasso' 24 - 12 6 - 2
Everfresh Poker - Lerum 1 20 - 3 7 - 1
Kungälv 2 - MBA 0 - 22 0 - 8
Ölmanäs - Mölndal 0 - 35 0 - 8
Join - Pumorna 13 - 12 4 - 4
BK Lyx Syrén - Lerum 2 14 - 0 6 - 2
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80