Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04

Bricka 1

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D10
K10754
Kkn87
87
K64
Ekn3
ED2
EK53
Ekn72
D862
106
1096
9853
9
9543
Dkn42

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT Ö= -460
 NT
N25222
S25222
Ö118101111
V118111111
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindgren - Bengt Lauthers Andrzej Tracewski - Velina Blix 6NT V-3 5 150 26.0/0.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Gun Gyldén - Gärd Carlsson 3NT V= 7 -400 20.0/6.0
Christian Bergek - Anna Bergek Monica Johanson - Renée Blixt 3NT V= 5 -400 20.0/6.0
Hjördis Andersson - Birgitte Thellefsen Emma Sundström - Estrid Gustavsson 3NT V= 4 -400 20.0/6.0
Anders Hellström - Caroline Tesch Agneta Moberg - Katarina Landstedt 3NT V= 8 -400 20.0/6.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Håkan Florestedt - Martin Florestedt 3NT V= 4 -400 20.0/6.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Klara Asplund Karl-Erik Nilsson - Anneli Backman 3NT V+1 4 -430 11.0/15.0
Agneta Shanwell - Christine Hargevik Ingegerd Eriksson - Ann Fagerberg 3NT V+1 4 -430 11.0/15.0
Camilla Jensen - Knud Jensen Håkan Elensky - Berit Jonsson 3NT V+1 5 -430 11.0/15.0
Jussi Bärzén - Anders Wersén Patrik Elofsson - Per Larsson 3NT V+1 D -430 11.0/15.0
Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3NT V+2 8 -460 3.0/23.0
Birgitta Kerstis - Jan Héléne Olafur Valgeirsson - Ragna Olafsdottir 3NT V+2 4 -460 3.0/23.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Christina Torsslow Per Schullström - Lena Schullström 3NT V+2 8 -460 3.0/23.0
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Anki Arvmyren Dag Josefsson - Ann-Marie Josefsson 3NT V+2 7 -460 3.0/23.0
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin - Christina Melin     - 14.8/-