Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

Guldgruvan - Final I 2019-08-04

Bricka 2

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K9763
K8
K65
1096
kn42
63
10943
Kkn72
ED5
Ekn42
EDkn
E85
108
D10975
872
D43

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -460
 NT
N22432
S22332
Ö11119910
V111191011
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Gun Gyldén - Gärd Carlsson 2NT Ö-1 10 50 25.0/1.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Klara Asplund Karl-Erik Nilsson - Anneli Backman 3NT Ö-1 5 50 25.0/1.0
Ann-Britt Carlén - Elisabeth Nordling Håkan Florestedt - Martin Florestedt 1 Ö+2 10 -140 22.0/4.0
Lars Hansson - Sven Olof Jern Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3NT Ö= 7 -400 17.0/9.0
Agneta Shanwell - Christine Hargevik Ingegerd Eriksson - Ann Fagerberg 3NT Ö= 5 -400 17.0/9.0
Hjördis Andersson - Birgitte Thellefsen Emma Sundström - Estrid Gustavsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 17.0/9.0
Anders Hellström - Caroline Tesch Agneta Moberg - Katarina Landstedt 3NT Ö= 5 -400 17.0/9.0
Christian Bergek - Anna Bergek Monica Johanson - Renée Blixt 3NT Ö+1 9 -430 10.0/16.0
Camilla Jensen - Knud Jensen Håkan Elensky - Berit Jonsson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 10.0/16.0
Yvonne Flodqvist - Christina Torsslow Per Schullström - Lena Schullström 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 10.0/16.0
Birgitta Kerstis - Jan Héléne Olafur Valgeirsson - Ragna Olafsdottir 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 5.0/21.0
Jussi Bärzén - Anders Wersén Patrik Elofsson - Per Larsson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 5.0/21.0
Ulf Lindgren - Bengt Lauthers Andrzej Tracewski - Velina Blix 3NT V+3 6 -490 1.0/25.0
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Anki Arvmyren Dag Josefsson - Ann-Marie Josefsson 3NT V+3 7 -490 1.0/25.0
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin - Christina Melin     - 14.8/-