Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

Göteborg Bridge Cup - Kval 2019-05-04

Bricka 1

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E832
K2
83
Ekn1064
K105
10874
Kkn
KD95
D764
Ekn6
E9742
8
kn9
D953
D1065
732

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N64444
S64444
Ö69998
V69998
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Karin Nyberg - Göran Rydell Sven-Olof Jarkvist - Göran Palmborg 3NT V-3 Kn 150 94.0/0.0
Majken Wedin - Christina Wedin Ulla Holmer - Ulla Sallin 1NT S+1 9 120 92.0/2.0
Marianne Ström - Bo Ström Märta Florin - Roger Andersson 3NT Ö-2 4 100 86.0/8.0
Kerstin Olausson - Lotta Konradsson Eva Sylvan - Ann Haqvinsson 2NT V-2 4 100 86.0/8.0
Thomas Samuelsson - Daniel Gustavsson Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 2NT V-2 Kn 100 86.0/8.0
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg Jan Jensen - Folke Bohlin 3NT V-2 10 100 86.0/8.0
Birgitta Düring Månsson - Ewalena Fredlund Finn Jeppsson - Tommy Grääs 3NT V-2 10 100 86.0/8.0
Gertrud Bohlin - Svavar Hauksson Gunvor Andersson - Ingemar Ekstrand 1NT S= K 90 80.0/14.0
Nicklas Sivelind - Irma Petersen Kerstin Andersson - Agneta Boqvist 1 N= 6 70 78.0/16.0
Ulf Halvorsen - Carina Halvorsen Irene Hugosson - Jan Hugosson 2 Ö-1 3 50 65.0/29.0
Elisabeth Larsson - Anita Anjou Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson 1NT V-1 Kn 50 65.0/29.0
Karl-Magnus Sjölin - Karin Sjölin Gunilla Jimgren - Hans Jimgren 1NT V-1 4 50 65.0/29.0
Rodny Carlsson - Rut Hillensjö Per Elfdahl - An Elfdahl 3 V-1 8 50 65.0/29.0
Göran Östberg - Inger Carlstedt Madelaine Roos - Eva Almkvist 1NT V-1 K 50 65.0/29.0
Eva Fagerlund - Rutger Fagerlund Denny Andréasson - Ragnar Andersson 2NT Ö-1 4 50 65.0/29.0
Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson Sven-Göran Lennartsson - Sören Lennartsson 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 65.0/29.0
Kjell Glans - Bengt Lindblom Ann-Charlott Kinberg - Peder Kinberg 3 Ö-1 7 50 65.0/29.0
Göran Nilsson - Håkan Forsell Helga Andréen - Siv Zackrisson 3 V-1 E 50 65.0/29.0
Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck Lars-Åke Frejd - Bernhard Rohland 3 V-1 8 50 65.0/29.0
Ann-Sofie Axelsson - Leif Axelsson Ann-Marie Rutgersson - Håkan Sageke 2 Ö-1 2 50 65.0/29.0
Marianne Hedkvist - Jan Vinäng Bo Ölund - Claes-Göran Wiking 3 V-1 E 50 65.0/29.0
Birgit Petersen - Elisabeth Samfelt Clas-Göran Anderson - Lisbeth Ohlsson 2 N-1 6 -50 49.0/45.0
Gunnar Ohlson - May Moore Sven Nilsson - Annika Wallén 2 N-1 E -50 49.0/45.0
Lena de Paulis - Anneli Samuelsson Elisabet Grimberg - Kerstin Sundberg 2 N-1 6 -50 49.0/45.0
Yvonne Sjöstrand - Kerstin Wängnerud Kjell Bäckström - Arja Bäckström 2 N-1 E -50 49.0/45.0
Karin Boo - Marie Ekelund Bo Lindfeldt - Stina Vallentin 1 V= E -80 44.0/50.0
Alf Börjesson - Gunnar Berndtsson Marianne Fagerby - Tony Elmroth 1NT V= 10 -90 38.0/56.0
Ann Bergqvist - Eva Johansson Björn Olofsson - Lena Heiwall 1NT V= 10 -90 38.0/56.0
Göran Selldén - Ronny Ovesson Ejnell Eva Göransson Lycke - Christine Öberg 2 Ö= 2 -90 38.0/56.0
Hans Eriksson - Yvonne Andrén Peter Ventura - Börje Dahlberg 1NT V= 10 -90 38.0/56.0
Anders Ihalainen - Håkan Arebrink Lars Haara - Monica Haara 2 Ö= 2 -90 38.0/56.0
Tobias Bende - Sara Wrige Jan Konar - Jan Ahlqvist 3 N-2 E -100 29.0/65.0
Lena Zetterup - Jan-Olof Zetterup Christina Hedén Danielsson - Catharina Rasmussen 3 N-2 7 -100 29.0/65.0
Ole J Jensen - LarsGunnar Andersson Elisabeth Olsson - Kerstin Edwall 1NT S-2 K -100 29.0/65.0
Göran Almgren - Mats Jakobsson Bengt-Olof Bengtsson - Anita Bengtsson 2 S-2 9 -100 29.0/65.0
Gunilla Lind - Birgitta Danielson Leif Karlberg - Åke Andersson 2 V= E -110 24.0/70.0
Eva Bodin - Nancy Lundberg Dan Werdelin - Christer Bengtström 1NT V+1 4 -120 21.0/73.0
Folke Grauers - Mahin Pettersson Kjell Chronberg - Christina Molin Chronberg 2NT V= 4 -120 21.0/73.0
Mats Allgöwer - Ella Olsson Göran Karlander - Eva Roos 3 V= E -140 15.0/79.0
Pär Ljungquist - Vivianne Norling Anna Bergek - Christian Bergek 2 V+1 2 -140 15.0/79.0
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Ingegärd Wiklund - Inger Prell 2 V+1 8 -140 15.0/79.0
Ingalill Källén - Leif Källén Joakim Olsson - Carl Ek 2 Ö+1 5 -140 15.0/79.0
Stefan Sjöberg - Staffan Edström Annelen Martinsson - Leif Albinsson 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 9.0/85.0
Kalle Rasmusson - Pia Rasmusson Tommy Andersen - Bo Roos 1NT V+2 Kn -150 9.0/85.0
Kent Eriksson - Hans Fredling Jan-Olof Siby - Klas-Göran Lundin 4 Ö+2 7 -170 5.0/89.0
Bo Larsson - Anna-Stina Wennberg Bo Wallmander - Eva Wallmander 3 V+1 8 -170 5.0/89.0
Annkie Svensson - Eva Rimstedt Agneta Persson - Hans Linusson 2NT V+2 8 -180 2.0/92.0
Lena Starkenberg - Eva Thorsson Hans Thimell - Jan Andersson 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 0.0/94.0
Oscar Hult - Matti Lepistö     - -/49.1