Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 INSTÄLLD - Ölandsveckan 2020 -
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Kvällstegen omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Kvällstegen omg 18

Bricka 23

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.23

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn3
7643
Ekn10
D1086
K852
D85
K64
K73
ED964
102
9753
54
107
EKkn9
D82
Ekn92

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N97967
S97967
Ö46476
V46476
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tove Roulund - Arnold Andersson Nils Svensson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2 S+2 5 170 61/-61
Roger Hedsköld - Bodil Gustafsson Britt-Marie Warborn - Per Fåhraeus 2 N+1 5 140 49/-49
Erling Ohlsson - Kenneth Svensson Gert Andersson - Gunilla Jern 3 S= 3 140 49/-49
Curt Andersson - Anders Bodén Inger Hedström - Margareta Svensson 3 S= 2 140 49/-49
Margaretha Sintorn - Licelott Hallman Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin 1NT S+1 2 120 37/-37
Pia Larsson - Birgitta Lindberg Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson 1NT S+1 5 120 37/-37
Annika Levin - Inga-Britt Andréasson Claes Börjesson - Bo Hellström 1NT S= 5 90 20/-20
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Lars-Göran Larsson - Jan Björkman 1NT S= 5 90 20/-20
Gunvor Bengtsson - Andrea Nilsson Christina Ederberg - Annica Carlsson 1NT S= 5 90 20/-20
Nicklas Bårman - Jan Gustavsson Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic 1NT N= 4 90 20/-20
Elsbeth Lundgren - Håkan Björklund Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 1NT S= 2 90 20/-20
Manfred Bachmann - Stig-Olof Hermansson Birgitta Bengtsson - Maj-Britt Forsaeus 1NT N= 4 90 20/-20
Ingegerd Peterson - Kjell Öberg Lars-Anders Callenberg - Markus Bengtsson 4 S-1 4 -100 -67/67
Lena Mårtensson - Sonia Bånghäll Ann-Sofi Helmersson - Arne Helmersson 4 S-1 2 -100 -67/67
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Siw Svensson - Kerstin Kågström 3 S-1 5 -100 -67/67
Ludvig Strannabjer Melin - Melvin Linderoth Birgit Ekman - Marianne Nilsson 4 S-1 5 -100 -67/67
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Berit Böös - Kia Leckne 1NT S-1 2 -100 -67/67
Margaretha Fåhraeus - Hans Andréasson Rebecca Nelje - Jan Holmström 2 Ö= E -110 -67/67