Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bronzstegen Omg 15 2019-05-16

Bricka 3

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.16

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
E
kn98652
1082
kn72
kn7643
EK
764
1098
D95
D743
kn953
D4
K1082
10
EKD
EK653

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N11910810
S11910810
Ö23353
V23353
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kenneth Svensson - Nils Svensson Gunvor Bengtsson - Bengt Bengtsson 3NT S+1 4 430 96/-96
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg 3NT S+1 3 430 96/-96
Manfred Bachmann - Key Spångerud Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT S+1 8 430 96/-96
Arne Helmersson - Ann-Sofi Helmersson Siw Svensson - Frank Johansson 3NT N+1 5 430 96/-96
Brita Alkhagen - Karin Östbye Gunvor Johansson - Arne Johansson 3NT S+1 7 430 96/-96
Annemarie Mauritzson - Inge Karlsson Eva Andersson - Kerstin Persson 3NT S+1 3 430 96/-96
Kjell Svensson - Hans Andréasson Ulla Hindsén - Sara Bengtsson 4 N= 5 420 95/-95
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Claes Börjesson - Erling Ohlsson 3NT S= 4 400 77/-77
Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand Maja-Stina Lindgren - Inga-Britt Andréasson 3NT S= 10 400 77/-77
Jan Olsson - Birgitta I Olsson Anne-Maj Emblad - Agneta Lundh 3NT S= 7 400 77/-77
Pia Larsson - Inger Hedström Lena Mårtensson - Lena Ljungberg 3NT S= 10 400 77/-77
Ingrid Wackerberg - Ingegärd Nilsson Maj-Britt Forsaeus - Bengt Nilsson 3NT S= 10 400 77/-77
Maya Lo Björk Heed - Andrea Nilsson Nicklas Bårman - Hans Baltsén 3NT S= 10 400 77/-77
Stig Emblad - Britt Inger Kjellman Laila Laveno - Lena Jönsson 3NT N= 5 400 77/-77
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Monica Evertsson - Jan Flansbjer 3NT S= 3 400 77/-77
Ulla Johansson - Lennart Johansson Kitty Bertilsson - Laila Finnskog 3NT S= 4 400 77/-77
Barbro Wulker - Birgitta Månsson Sigbritt Nilsson - Inger Carlsson 2NT S+2 3 180 -58/58
Eva Svensson - Licelott Hallman Curt Andersson - Nils-Arne Nilsson 2NT S+1 4 150 -75/75
Berit Böös - Kia Leckne Ann Öhnedal - Marzanna Baczynska 2NT S+1 3 150 -75/75
Birgit Ekman - Anders Ekman Jan Björkman - Hugo Kaspersson 3 S+1 E 130 -88/88
Birgitta Lindberg - Sonia Bånghäll Vigdis Hegland - Gunilla Jern 2 S= 7 110 -101/101
Ulf Persson - Jesper Swedenborg Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 6 S-1 7 -50 -181/181
Barbro Strömqvist - Sture Nordin Kerstin Kågström - Gunilla Nilsson 3NT S-1 7 -50 -181/181
Britt Björk - Ingegerd Peterson Torleif Hägg - Villy Havasi 4 N-1 5 -50 -181/181
Per Sintorn - Margaretha Sintorn Annika Levin - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT S-2 7 -100 -212/212
Hans Jönrup - Ingrid Johansson Agneta Klint - Håkan Klint 3NT S-2 7 -100 -212/212