Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 14

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Öst giv
ingen i zon
K975
Dkn632
kn764
Ekn643
E
E1095
ED4
D8
K109854
K
kn963
102
7
D832
K108752

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N45334
S45334
Ö9810109
V9810109
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 6 Ö-3 10 150 165/-165
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 4 Ö-2 3 100 151/-151
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 3NT V-2 4 100 151/-151
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 5D Ö-1 7 100 151/-151
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3NT V-1 4 50 123/-123
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 4 Ö-1 10 50 123/-123
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 3NT V-1 5 50 123/-123
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 4 Ö-1 2 50 123/-123
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 2 V+1 6 -140 36/-36
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 2 V+1 4 -140 36/-36
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3NT V= 5 -400 -86/86
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 3NT V= 5 -400 -86/86
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT V= 7 -400 -86/86
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 3NT V= 6 -400 -86/86
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 3NT V= 4 -400 -86/86
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 3NT V= 6 -400 -86/86
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 4 V= 6 -420 -99/99
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 3NT V+1 4 -430 -100/100
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 3NT V+1 7 -430 -100/100
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 3NT V+1 3 -430 -100/100
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 3NT V+1 7 -430 -100/100
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 4D Ö= 10 -590 -167/167