Kommande tävlingar
24/08 INSTÄLLD...Munka Ljungby BS -
07/09 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
07/09 BK Albrekts - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/08 SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final I
04/08 Guldgruvan - Final H
BK Albrekts » Mixedstegen Omg 18 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Mixedstegen Omg 18

Bricka 13

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.09

Nord giv
alla i zon
K104
kn863
1098542
D876
E952
K7
K42
Ekn2
D104
kn6
Dkn1085
953
K7
ED3
E9763

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N48545
S48545
Ö95887
V95897
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Pia Larsson - Kjell Öberg Egon Österbrand - Ulla Österbrand 3NT V-2 10 200 158/-158
Elisabeth Olsson - Ulf Runze Bertil Sjöberg - Margareta Svensson 2NT Ö-2 E 200 158/-158
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Håkan Björklund Hasse Roman - Ylva Roman 3 N= 4 110 115/-115
Ingrid Wackerberg - Sture Nordin Vigdis Hegland - Manfred Bachmann 2 V-1 10 100 111/-111
Britt-Marie Warborn - Tage Ericsson Ulf Persson - Kitty Johansson 2NT Ö-1 6 100 111/-111
Uno Andersson - Monica Hedsköld Claes Börjesson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 1NT S= 5 90 108/-108
Hans Andréasson - Maja-Stina Lindgren Annika Levin - Nils Svensson 3 N-1 D -100 19/-19
Kurt Axelsson - Siv Axelsson Curt Andersson - Birgitta Bengtsson 1NT S-1 2 -100 19/-19
Suzanne Lemborn - Tommy Gunnarsson Jan-Erik Helmersson - Doris Helmersdotter 2 V= 10 -110 14/-14
Britt Cuñat - Morgan Larsson Michael Lemborn - Eva Gunnarsson 3 Ö= E -110 14/-14
Bo Johansson - Anita Riccius Ingegerd Peterson - Carl-Olof Jagebro 2NT Ö= 3 -120 7/-7
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Gunilla Jern - Georgios Faltsetas 3 V= 10 -140 -5/5
Lars-Anders Callenberg - Birgit Callenberg Jan-Olof Eriksson - Annette Antonsson 3 Ö= 3 -140 -5/5
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Bobbo Jovic - Erling Ohlsson 2NT Ö+1 6 -150 -7/7
Ann Öhnedal - Lars-Olof Carlsson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 2 V+2 4 -170 -22/22
Nicklas Bårman - Lena Mårtensson Magnus Svensson - Christina Svensson 2D Ö= 3 -180 -26/26
Frank Johansson - Margaretha Sintorn Mona Vesterinen - Bengt-Åke Fransson 1NT S-2 2 -200 -37/37
Birgitta Lindberg - Kjell Svensson Per Sintorn - Karin Edler 2NT Ö+3 3 -210 -40/40
Nils-Olov Halling - Astrid Halling Stellan Adolfsson - Maud Bolinder 2 S-3 2 -300 -86/86
Lars-Göran Larsson - Birgitta Lénberg Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3NT Ö= 9 -600 -199/199
Christina Frey - Anders Bodén Sara Bengtsson - Leif Johansson 3NT Ö= 9 -600 -199/199
Jan Malmberg - Siv Jacobsson Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 -208/208