Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27

Bricka 8

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.27

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K98
974
E964
K76
Dkn1073
6
732
Dkn83
42
KD10832
KDkn
104
E65
Ekn5
1085
E952

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N78777
S78777
Ö55665
V55665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars-Olof Carlsson - Claes Börjesson Ingegerd Peterson - Ann Öhnedal 4 V-4 9 200 29.9/0.1
Carola Unosson - Maj Holmberg Håkan Björklund - Jan Flansbjer 2 Ö-2 5 100 23.5/6.5
Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin Stig-Olof Hermansson - Göran Sundqvist 1NT Ö-2 2 100 23.5/6.5
Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic Sara Bengtsson - Gunilla Nilsson 2 Ö-2 5 100 23.5/6.5
Siv Jacobsson - Birgit Callenberg Lars-Göran Larsson - Jesper Swedenborg 2 Ö-2 5 100 23.5/6.5
Birger Högberg - Gun Högberg Elsbeth Lundgren - Birgitta Olsson 2 Ö-2 5 100 23.5/6.5
Siv Axelsson - Inga-Britt Andréasson Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson 2 N= 8 90 17.1/12.9
Bo Johansson - Carl-Olof Jagebro Roger Hedsköld - Tage Ericsson 2 Ö-1 E 50 10.7/19.3
Torleif Hägg - Ulf Persson Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk 2 Ö-1 E 50 10.7/19.3
Pia Larsson - Vigdis Hegland Steve Nilsson - Ingvar Andersson 2 Ö-1 10 50 10.7/19.3
Nils-Arne Nilsson - Pia Nilsson Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund 2 Ö-1 10 50 10.7/19.3
Licelott Hallman - Britt Inger Kjellman Gunvor Rönnbäck - Anita Riccius 2 Ö-1 5 50 10.7/19.3
Gunvor Bengtsson - Lena Mårtensson Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén 3 N-1 4 -50 4.3/25.7
Gunilla Jern - Margaretha Sintorn Nils Svensson - Ulla-Karin Ericsson 2 Ö= E -110 1.1/28.9
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Mats Ahlström - Per Sintorn 2 Ö= 8 -110 1.1/28.9
Birgitta Lindberg - Sigbritt Johansson Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson     A+ 18.0/0.0