Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Albrekts » Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Albrekts

Bruces Blomstertävling 2019-05-27

Bricka 5

BK Albrekts, Sverige 2019.05.27

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn98653
K2
Ekn97
K
D4
1096
842
EDkn109
2
D853
KD10
76542
EK107
Ekn74
653
83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N598118
S598118
Ö73323
V73323
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunvor Rönnbäck - Anita Riccius Elsbeth Lundgren - Birgitta Olsson 4 N+2 10 680 29.9/0.1
Håkan Björklund - Jan Flansbjer Roger Hedsköld - Tage Ericsson 4 N+1 D 650 24.6/5.4
Kenneth Svensson - Britt Björk Carola Unosson - Maj Holmberg 4 N+1 7 650 24.6/5.4
Stig-Olof Hermansson - Göran Sundqvist Lars-Olof Carlsson - Claes Börjesson 4 N+1 5 650 24.6/5.4
Birger Högberg - Gun Högberg Gunvor Bengtsson - Lena Mårtensson 4 N+1 K 650 24.6/5.4
Birgitta Lindberg - Sigbritt Johansson Nils Svensson - Ulla-Karin Ericsson 4 N= D 620 13.9/16.1
Siw Svensson - Maria Söderlund Margareta Nilsson - Bengt Nilsson 4 N= 10 620 13.9/16.1
Sara Bengtsson - Gunilla Nilsson Mats Ahlström - Per Sintorn 4 N= K 620 13.9/16.1
Donna Diding - Peter Diding Siv Axelsson - Inga-Britt Andréasson 4 N= 5 620 13.9/16.1
Hans Fritzén - Gunilla Fritzén Kjell Olsson - Ingrid Dahlin 4 N= K 620 13.9/16.1
Siv Jacobsson - Birgit Callenberg Torleif Hägg - Ulf Persson 4 N= K 620 13.9/16.1
Gunilla Jern - Margaretha Sintorn Britt-Marie Warborn - Bobbo Jovic 3 N+2 K 200 6.5/23.5
Bo Johansson - Carl-Olof Jagebro Ingegerd Peterson - Ann Öhnedal 2 N+2 K 170 3.3/26.7
Licelott Hallman - Britt Inger Kjellman Lars-Göran Larsson - Jesper Swedenborg 2 N+2 K 170 3.3/26.7
Steve Nilsson - Ingvar Andersson Nils-Arne Nilsson - Pia Nilsson 5 N-1 5 -100 0.1/29.9
Pia Larsson - Vigdis Hegland Stig Emblad - Gunnar Nilsson     A+ 18.0/0.0