Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Malmö BK » Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Malmö BK

Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04

Bricka 13

Malmö BK, Malmö, Skåne, Sverige 2019.02.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
K1052
Ekn
Kkn1087
74
E864
K86
E96
K86
kn3
D1042
D543
532
D97
9753
2
EDkn109

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N87687
S87686
Ö55645
V56645
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Freij - Thomas Ehrstedt Jörgen Claesson - Ildiko Lang 1NT S+2 6 150 4/-4
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 1NT S+2 6 150 4/-4
Sven-Erik Lergin - Inger Ekberg Johnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson 1NT S+2 6 150 4/-4
Håkan Myrhagen - Mats Andersson Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 1NT N+1 Kn 120 3/-3
Gabriella Jönsson - Annette Everum Kjell Åke Nilsson - Christina Leander 1NT S+1 6 120 3/-3
Johan Andersson - Perry Sjöberg Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson 3 S= 6 110 3/-3
Åke Kajrup - Torsten Persson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 2 N= 6 110 3/-3
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Mats Mattsson Dan Nilsson - Magnus Wegestål 1 N+1 4 110 3/-3
Johan Bennet - Björn Fallenius Göran Grönvall - Jan Glücksman 1NT N= 3 90 2/-2
Jan Eriksson - Tomas Lindqvist Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson 1NT S= 4 90 2/-2
Håkan Andersson - Maggie Rask Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 1NT N-1 2 -100 -3/3
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Thomas Andersson - Jan Becklén 1NT S-1 6 -100 -3/3
Lars Durlow - Ronny Bengtzon Ann Berning - Yngve Jarl 2 N-1 D -100 -3/3
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin Persson Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström 1NT S-1 4 -100 -3/3
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Siv Jarlvik - Monica Molin 2NT N-1 4 -100 -3/3
Susanne Levin - Gunilla Wallin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 1NT S-1 6 -100 -3/3
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze Ulf Nilsson - Lars-Åke Larsmyr 3NT N-2 4 -200 -5/5
Ingemar Mårtensson - Sune Andrén Yan Leger - Mats Berggren 4 N-2 4 -200 -5/5