Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Malmö BK » Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Malmö BK

Lilla serien 1 2019-02-04

Bricka 12

Malmö BK, Malmö, Skåne, Sverige 2019.02.04

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D7
K
108765432
K3
K95
E7542
kn9
kn82
1083
Dkn10963
KD
104
Ekn642
8
E
ED9765

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 650
 NT
N11105117
S11115117
Ö22725
V22725
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Johan Bennet - Björn Fallenius Göran Grönvall - Jan Glücksman 5D V-4   800 8/-8
Jan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier 5 N+1 K 680 6/-6
Håkan Myrhagen - Mats Andersson Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin 4 S+1 E 650 5/-5
Lars Durlow - Ronny Bengtzon Ann Berning - Yngve Jarl 4 N+1 E 650 5/-5
Sven-Erik Lergin - Inger Ekberg Johnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson 4 S+1 Kn 650 5/-5
Jan Eriksson - Tomas Lindqvist Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson 4 S+1 E 650 5/-5
Åke Kajrup - Torsten Persson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 S= E 620 4/-4
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Mats Mattsson Dan Nilsson - Magnus Wegestål 5 S+1 5 620 4/-4
Anders Freij - Thomas Ehrstedt Jörgen Claesson - Ildiko Lang 5 N= D 600 4/-4
Håkan Andersson - Maggie Rask Olle Persson - Lars Becklén 5D Ö-3 E 500 1/-1
Gabriella Jönsson - Annette Everum Kjell Åke Nilsson - Christina Leander 5D Ö-3 E 500 1/-1
Susanne Levin - Gunilla Wallin Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4D Ö-3 E 500 1/-1
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin Persson Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström 5 V-4 6 200 -6/6
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Thomas Andersson - Jan Becklén 3 S+1 2 170 -7/7
Johan Andersson - Perry Sjöberg Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson 4 Ö-3 E 150 -7/7
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt Siv Jarlvik - Monica Molin 3 N+1 D 130 -8/8
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze Ulf Nilsson - Lars-Åke Larsmyr 4 Ö-2 E 100 -8/8
Ingemar Mårtensson - Sune Andrén Yan Leger - Mats Berggren 3 Ö-2 E 100 -8/8