Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
Svenska Bridgeförbundet » SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Svenska Bridgeförbundet

SM Par Open - Final - Omgång 5

Bricka 93

Sveriges Bridgeförbund, Sverige 2019.08.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
EK97
E3
KD108
Kkn10
D1042
62
632
ED98
3
KD5
Ekn74
65432
kn865
kn109874
95
7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N56997
S56996
Ö86446
V86446
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Johansson - Ulf Backman Jan Selberg - Olle Wademark 3D N= 3 730 50/0
Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 4 S= E 620 46/4
Hans Bengtsson - Roger Rundkvist Kent Hidsjö - Tony Lindblom 4 N= 3 620 46/4
Maria Grönkvist - Rolf Selander Thomas Johansson - Hans Bogeskär 4 N= 3 620 46/4
Kjell Hedman - Christer Eriksson Sanna Clementsson - Fredrik Nyström 2 S+2 4 170 42/8
Kenneth Wallin - Pasi Kallio Mikael Westerlund - Tomas Börgesson 2 S+1 2 140 36/14
Olof Bergström - Jan-Erik Thomasson Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 N+1 2 140 36/14
Johnny Petersson - Henrik Sällberg Markus Bengtsson - Lars-Anders Callenberg 2 N+1 2 140 36/14
Bo Sundström - Carina Sjöblom Mats Sjöberg - Håkan Strääf 2 N+1 2 140 36/14
Henry Franzén - Bengt-Göran Olofsson Jan Enarsson - Torgny Carlsson 2 S+1 6 140 36/14
Dan Granberg - Marcus Hjelte Mats Pettersson - Johan Bennet 2 Ö-1 7 100 30/20
Thomas Karlsson - Morgan Svensson Björn Sörling - Bo Roos 4 S-1 2 -100 20/30
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik Torbjörn Nyberg - Bo Petersson 4 N-1 2 -100 20/30
Jan Gutenwik - Linus Dahlström Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé 3 N-1 3 -100 20/30
Markus Hedström - Alf Dahlgren Benny Olsson - Roger Nyman 4 N-1 3 -100 20/30
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson Tomas Andgren - Per Sjöberg 4 N-1 6 -100 20/30
Daniel Gustafsson - Per-Inge Helmertz Christian Carlsson - Sören Lennartsson 4 S-1 3 -100 20/30
Anders Landmark - Leif Lundberg Gunnar Sjökvist - Håkan Johansson 4 N-1 2 -100 20/30
Staffan Hedman - Emil Tibblin Johan Grönkvist - Thomas Brehmer 4 N-1 3 -100 20/30
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell - Jan-Erik Åsmo Eva Gunnarsson - Nils Åhlén 4 N-1 3 -100 20/30
Mikael Johansson - Kenneth Hallgren Björn Alenfalk - Hans Kvick 4 N-2 2 -200 7/43
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Frank Westman - Lars Ramquist 4 S-2 2 -200 7/43
Agneta Oppenstam - Håkan Nilsson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 S-2 6 -200 7/43
Pontus Silow - Erik Bergengren Helena Strömberg - Dan Bylund 4 N-2 K -200 7/43
Solveig Byström - Eva Czajkowski Jan Geiborg - Jaan Heinlo 3 N-3 6 -300 2/48
Annette Antonsson - Jan-Olof Eriksson Urban Finnsson - Pierre Thunström 4D N-2 6 -500 0/50