Kommande tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 6

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
96
3
K10643
KDkn64
K102
kn8
Ekn72
E752
kn8
KD10652
D9
1083
ED7543
E974
85
9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N77495
S78495
Ö65848
V65848
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3D S+1 Kn 630 165.0/-165.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3D V-2 9 500 127.0/-127.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 3D V-2 9 500 127.0/-127.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3 Ö-2 9 200 17.0/-17.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 3 S+1 Kn 170 3.0/-3.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 2 S+2 Kn 170 3.0/-3.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 2 S+1 Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3 S= Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 S+1 Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 2 S+1 Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3 S= Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 3 S= Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 2 S+1 Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3 S= Kn 140 -12.0/12.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 2 S= Kn 110 -30.0/30.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 4 S-1 Kn -50 -92.0/92.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4D S-1 8 -100 -112.0/112.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 4D S-1 Kn -100 -112.0/112.0