Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
1098
ED102
984
E107
Kkn52
98
K6
Kkn543
E73
kn643
D73
962
D64
K75
Ekn1052
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N58767
S59868
Ö84565
V74565
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3NT S= 3 600 176.0/-176.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 2RD Ö-1 3 400 117.0/-117.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 2D V-1 4 200 43.0/-43.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 1NT S+2 2 150 18.0/-18.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 2NT N+1 2 150 18.0/-18.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 1NT S+2 6 150 18.0/-18.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 1NT S+2 3 150 18.0/-18.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 1NT S+2 3 150 18.0/-18.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 1NT S+1 3 120 5.0/-5.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 1NT N+1 3 120 5.0/-5.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 1NT S+1 3 120 5.0/-5.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3 S= 3 110 1.0/-1.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 2 S= 9 90 -11.0/11.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 2 S= 9 90 -11.0/11.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3 S-1 5 -100 -88.0/88.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3 S-1 5 -100 -88.0/88.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 2 N-1 2 -100 -88.0/88.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 1NT S-3 3 -300 -156.0/156.0