Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 51

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn874
kn5
8542
K2
1053
K873
EK96
53
K92
1062
Dkn7
Dkn84
E6
ED94
103
E10976

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N87787
S87787
Ö46556
V45556
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 2NTD Ö-2 6 500 154.0/-154.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 3 Ö-3 E 300 84.0/-84.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3 V-3 K 300 84.0/-84.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 2 N+1 2 140 20.0/-20.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 2 N+1 2 140 20.0/-20.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 2 S= E 110 2.0/-2.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 2 S= E 110 2.0/-2.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 S= E 110 2.0/-2.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 2 S= E 110 2.0/-2.0
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 2 S= E 110 2.0/-2.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 1NT Ö-1 6 100 0.0/0.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 2 S= E 90 -7.0/7.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 2 S= K 90 -7.0/7.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 S-1 E -50 -67.0/67.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3 S-1 E -50 -67.0/67.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 2 S-1 E -50 -67.0/67.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 4 N-1 2 -50 -67.0/67.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3 N-2 D -100 -90.0/90.0