Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 50

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E9
E97
kn2
ED10762
63
5
EK10986
8543
kn108754
D104
53
Kkn
KD2
Kkn8632
D74
9

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 650
 NT
N9711710
S9711710
Ö35063
V35063
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4D Ö-4 2 800 155.0/-155.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3NT N+1 5 630 94.0/-94.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 4 S= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 4 S= K 620 93.0/-93.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 4 S= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 4 S= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 4 S= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4 N= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4 S= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 S= E 620 93.0/-93.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3 V-4 E 200 -35.0/35.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 5 S-1 E -100 -114.0/114.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 5 N-1 E -100 -114.0/114.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 6 S-2 K -200 -146.0/146.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 5 N-2 Kn -200 -146.0/146.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 6 S-2 E -200 -146.0/146.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 5D S-1 E -200 -146.0/146.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 6 S-2 K -200 -146.0/146.0