Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 45

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
alla i zon
Dkn9862
D62
84
EK
103
Ekn10
E752
10987
E5
97543
Kkn63
42
K74
K8
D109
Dkn653

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N95596
S95598
Ö48844
V48844
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 4 N+1 E 650 170.0/-170.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 4 N+1 4 650 170.0/-170.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4 N= 3 620 153.0/-153.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 4 N= 4 620 153.0/-153.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 2 N+3 2 200 28.0/-28.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 3 N+2 2 200 28.0/-28.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 3 N+2 4 200 28.0/-28.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3 S+1 4 170 21.0/-21.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 2 N+1 2 140 5.0/-5.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 4 N-1 6 -100 -84.0/84.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 4 N-1 4 -100 -84.0/84.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 N-1 4 -100 -84.0/84.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 4 N-1 6 -100 -84.0/84.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4 N-1 4 -100 -84.0/84.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 4 N-1 3 -100 -84.0/84.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 4 N-1 6 -100 -84.0/84.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 4 N-1 3 -100 -84.0/84.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 4 N-1 6 -100 -84.0/84.0