Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 44

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Väst giv
N-S i zon
E1052
10943
632
D3
D986
kn
Dkn8
kn10982
Kkn4
K8652
K
EK74
73
ED7
E109754
65

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N37644
S37644
Ö106798
V105798
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 2 V= 2 -110 32.0/-32.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 2 V= 2 -110 32.0/-32.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3 Ö+1 E -130 18.0/-18.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3 Ö+1 7 -130 18.0/-18.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 2 Ö+2 6 -130 18.0/-18.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 2 V+1 D -140 14.0/-14.0
Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 2 V+1 2 -140 14.0/-14.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 2 V+1 2 -140 14.0/-14.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 1 V+2 D -140 14.0/-14.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 2 V+1 2 -140 14.0/-14.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 2 V+1 2 -140 14.0/-14.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 2 V+1 D -140 14.0/-14.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 11.0/-11.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 1NT Ö+2 9 -150 11.0/-11.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3D S-1 Kn -200 -20.0/20.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3D S-1 5 -200 -20.0/20.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3NT Ö= 9 -400 -99.0/99.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT V= 2 -400 -99.0/99.0