Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 39

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
alla i zon
52
D2
Ekn73
Kkn1096
Dkn1086
10743
102
E8
K93
986
KD4
D432
E74
EKkn5
9865
75

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 110
 NT
N89767
S89767
Ö43575
V43575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 2NT N= 2 120 92.0/-92.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3 S= E 110 80.0/-80.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3 S= D 110 80.0/-80.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 1NT N= 3 90 74.0/-74.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 2 N= 9 90 74.0/-74.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 3NT S-1 6 -100 -8.0/8.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 4 S-1 10 -100 -8.0/8.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3 S-1 D -100 -8.0/8.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 1NT N-1 D -100 -8.0/8.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3 S-1 D -100 -8.0/8.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3 S-1 D -100 -8.0/8.0
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 2 Ö= E -110 -10.0/10.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 4 S-2 D -200 -57.0/57.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3NT S-2 D -200 -57.0/57.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 3NT S-2 D -200 -57.0/57.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist 3NT S-2 D -200 -57.0/57.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3NT S-2 D -200 -57.0/57.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3NT N-2 D -200 -57.0/57.0