Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 38

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K107432
K85
106
kn10
D85
kn103
kn8432
ED
kn9
764
EKD7
K854
E6
ED92
95
97632

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N74885
S74885
Ö58447
V58447
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3NTD Ö-1 6 200 94.0/-94.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3 N+1 E 170 85.0/-85.0
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 2 S+1 4 140 67.0/-67.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 3 N= E 140 67.0/-67.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 2 N= K 110 54.0/-54.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 2 N= E 110 54.0/-54.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 4 Ö-1 3 100 51.0/-51.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3 N-1 K -50 -13.0/13.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3 N-1 E -50 -13.0/13.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg 3 S-2 9 -100 -37.0/37.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3 V= Kn -110 -44.0/44.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 2 Ö+1 E -110 -44.0/44.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson 3 V= Kn -110 -44.0/44.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 2NT Ö= 7 -120 -47.0/47.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 1NT Ö+1 3 -120 -47.0/47.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 1NT V+2 3 -150 -61.0/61.0
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 2NT V+1 3 -150 -61.0/61.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 1NT V+2 3 -150 -61.0/61.0