Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D8762
10
76
ED752
E954
3
EK982
K96
kn
EKD87
Dkn5
10843
K103
kn96542
1043
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT Ö= -400
 NT
N52474
S52474
Ö810869
V810969
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 6 Ö-1 E 50 164.0/-164.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 5 Ö-1 10 50 164.0/-164.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 3NT V= 2 -400 -6.0/6.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 3NT V= 6 -400 -6.0/6.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 -6.0/6.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 -6.0/6.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3NT V= 2 -400 -6.0/6.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3NT V= 10 -400 -6.0/6.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3NT V+1 2 -430 -22.0/22.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3NT V+1 2 -430 -22.0/22.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3NT V+1 2 -430 -22.0/22.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 3NT V+1 5 -430 -22.0/22.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 3NT V+1 5 -430 -22.0/22.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3NT V+1 2 -430 -22.0/22.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 -40.0/40.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 -40.0/40.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 -40.0/40.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 -40.0/40.0