Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Nord giv
ingen i zon
ED93
kn9
kn862
753
74
E10842
KD543
E
52
K5
E1097
109862
Kkn1086
D763

KDkn4

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D N-1 -100
 NT
N62495
S62495
Ö710938
V710838
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson 4 S= E 420 150.0/-150.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk 4 S= K 420 150.0/-150.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 S= E 420 150.0/-150.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3 S= K 140 57.0/-57.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 2 S+1 E 140 57.0/-57.0
Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 3 S= E 140 57.0/-57.0
Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 5 Ö-2 E 100 41.0/-41.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 5 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/-17.0
Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg 4 V-1 3 50 17.0/-17.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 4 Ö-1 K 50 17.0/-17.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 4 S-1 E -50 -20.0/20.0
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 4 S-2 K -100 -40.0/40.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 4 V= E -130 -52.0/52.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson 4 V= E -130 -52.0/52.0
Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 5D S-2 K -300 -111.0/111.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 5D S-2 E -300 -111.0/111.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 4 V= Kn -420 -146.0/146.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 5D V= Kn -550 -181.0/181.0