Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Syd giv
ingen i zon
983
Ekn54
105
8752
K64
6
K8743
ED109
ED105
K10872
E9
kn3
kn72
D93
Dkn62
K64

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 V= -980
 NT
N22312
S22312
Ö1111101211
V1111101211
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin 3NT Ö-1 2 50 179.0/-179.0
Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/0.0
Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson 3NT V+1 9 -430 0.0/0.0
Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/0.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath 3NT V+1 8 -430 0.0/0.0
Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 3NT V+1 9 -430 0.0/0.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 3NT V+1 5 -430 0.0/0.0
Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3NT Ö+1 2 -430 0.0/0.0
Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 3NT V+1 3 -430 0.0/0.0
Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 -18.0/18.0
Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 -18.0/18.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud 3NT V+2 9 -460 -18.0/18.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 -18.0/18.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 3NT V+2 8 -460 -18.0/18.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 -18.0/18.0
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg 3NT V+2 9 -460 -18.0/18.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 -18.0/18.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom 3NT Ö+3 2 -490 -35.0/35.0