Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK S:t Erik » IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik 2019-05-04

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2019.05.04

Öst giv
alla i zon
Dkn75
92
D10543
Kkn
E964
8653
2
D954
1082
4
Ekn987
10863
K3
EKDkn107
K6
E72

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N7810811
S7810811
Ö54232
V64232
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Fredrik Hellkvist - Claes Melin Stefan Andersson - Christer Stenberg 3NT S+3 2 690 63.0/-63.0
Jesper Rundin - Peter Törnblom Joakim Nordlindh - Hans Kvick 3NT N+3 9 690 63.0/-63.0
Carl-Henrik Nauclér - Björn Alenfalk Peter Swensson - Mart Altmäe 3NT S+3 5 690 63.0/-63.0
Lars Ericson - Bo Ericson Torsten Svenonius - Lars Carnestedt 3NT S+3 5 690 63.0/-63.0
Stefan Olausson - Bengt Alrud Peder Hägg - Leif Hansson 3NT N+3 2 690 63.0/-63.0
Kathrine Bertheau - Anders Morath Lennart Eriksson - Hjalmar Sandblom 4NT S+2 5 690 63.0/-63.0
Björn Wenneberg - Thomas Ivarsson Peggy Nyholm - Patricia Kronbäck 3NT S+3 5 690 63.0/-63.0
Erik Gulliksson - Eric Arvidsson Tommy Bergdahl - Kenneth Borin 3NT S+2 5 660 49.0/-49.0
Yvonne Wiseman - Adam Stokka Suzanne Lemborn - Tore Stormo 4 S+1 5 650 49.0/-49.0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Patric Holmberg Tuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren 4 S+1 2 650 49.0/-49.0
Jan Clementsson - Sanna Clementsson Peter Carlsson - Mats Axdorph 4 S= 2 620 31.0/-31.0
Fredrik Wahlberg - Johan Wahlberg Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 4 S= 2 620 31.0/-31.0
Linnea Edlund - Mats Johansson Mats Felldin - Michael Schlumpf 4 S= 2 620 31.0/-31.0
Torkel Norda - Mikael Björin Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom 4 S= 2 620 31.0/-31.0
Gudrun Strandberg - Eva Gunnarsson Gunnar Andersson - Henrik Wegnelius 4 S-1 2 -100 -178.0/178.0
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson 5 S-1 2 -100 -178.0/178.0
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson Jan Andersson - Mikael Lindblom 6NT N-1 2 -100 -178.0/178.0
Emma Karlsson - Leif Lundberg Michael Lemborn - Ylva Strandberg 5 S-1 E -100 -178.0/178.0