Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 4

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Väst giv
alla i zon
E875
D108743
kn8
7
102
EK5
KD9432
kn10
963
62
765
EK953
KDkn4
kn9
E10
D8642

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N63995
S63995
Ö79448
V79448
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT V-3 7 300 38/0
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 3D V-1 7 200 36/2
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 3 N= E 140 27/11
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 2 S+1 K 140 27/11
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 2 N+1 E 140 27/11
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3 N= K 140 27/11
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 3 S= K 140 27/11
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 3 N= E 140 27/11
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3 N= 5 140 27/11
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 3 N= 5 140 27/11
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 4 V-1 7 100 18/20
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 2 V= 7 -90 16/22
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4 N-1 E -100 13/25
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 4 N-1 E -100 13/25
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 3 V+1 7 -130 8/30
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 3 V+1 7 -130 8/30
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 V+1 7 -130 8/30
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 1NT V+2 4 -150 4/34
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 2 N-3 6 -300 2/36
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 3D V= 7 -670 0/38