Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
Rimbo BK » Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Rimbo BK

Rimbo BK - Guldtävling 2019-04-22

Bricka 3

Rimbo BK, Rimbo, Upplands BF, Sverige 2019.04.22

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
6
976542
Dkn
EKD9
K9
KD3
108762
752
E875432
108
K93
6
Dkn10
Ekn
E54
kn10843

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N1151058
S1151058
Ö27374
V27374
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson 6 S= 2 920 38/0
Kjell Hedman - Anders Blomqvist Joanna Tenggren - Tore Stormo 3NT S+1 K 430 36/2
Kerstin Bravo - Annika Olén Jesper Rundin - Peter Ventura 4 N= E 420 26/12
Lars Ericson - Christina Ahl Göran Anér - Ann-Sophie Andersson 4 S= 7 420 26/12
Peter Carlsson - Magnus Ekman Inge Corse - Göran Thunander 4 N= 6 420 26/12
Johan Nilsson - Måns Berg Göran Mattsson - Otto Slätis 4 N= E 420 26/12
Kjell Simonsson - Katrin Thorström Kenneth Borin - Peter Törnblom 4 N= 6 420 26/12
Per Laving - Peo Lindholm Ted Jansson - Rolf Karlsson 4 N= 6 420 26/12
Hans Kvick - Niklas Warne Eva Brantingson - Tommy Storm 4 N= E 420 26/12
Lennart Persson - Lars-Göran Östlund Yvonne Wiseman - Kathrine Bertheau 4 N= 4 420 26/12
Anne Kleredal Olsson - Ulla Holmudd Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson 4 N= 6 420 26/12
Björn Alenfalk - Robert Larsson Peter Swensson - Mats Thunman 5 S= K 400 11/27
Linnea Edlund - Thomas Kvist Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson 5 S= K 400 11/27
Johan Säfsten - Måns Sjöqvist Erik Gulliksson - Jens Brodin 3NT S= K 400 11/27
Ulf Nohrén - Anders Blomé Jan Norberg - Jim Nilsson 3NT S= K 400 11/27
Roger Frödin - Örjan Sundholm Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson 3NT S= K 400 11/27
Thomas Ivarsson - Björn Wenneberg Johan Englund - Magnus Uhlin 3NT S= K 400 11/27
Pär Ol-Mårs - Ola Stavås K-G Wanngård - Mattias Jonsson 2 N+2 6 170 3/35
Christer Eriksson - Lars Olsson Hannu Huhtala - Theresia Didriksson 3 N+1 E 170 3/35
Torsten Andersson - Leif Grund Johnny Östberg - Tommy Bergdahl 3NT S-1 9 -50 0/38