Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Allians, Halmstad » BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Allians, Halmstad

BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29

Bricka 39

BK Allians, Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland, Sverige 2018.12.29

Syd giv
alla i zon
K10
EK103
kn1064
Kkn3
972
9654
ED98
D5
Dkn863
kn8
5
98762
E54
D72
K732
E104

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 630
 NT
N91110710
S91110710
Ö42252
V42252
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson Anders Norin - Peter Krug 3NT N+2 Kn 660 25/3
Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson Leif Lysebring - Lars Wallmark 3NT S+2 D 660 25/3
Magnus Eriksson - Jan Selberg Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Jonas Tjärnemo 3NT S+2 8 660 25/3
Sören Westling - Lisa Westling Gunilla Åhlander - Stina Lysebring 3NT S+2 9 660 25/3
Gunilla Andersson - Per Andersson Jonas Andersson - Arne Blomqvist 3NT S+1 9 630 16/12
Stefan Josefsson - Jan Becklén Michael Lemborn - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT S+1 2 630 16/12
Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic Ulf Backman - Tommy Johansson 3NT S+1 D 630 16/12
Ylva Strandberg - Tore Stormo Håkan Isaksson - Roger Törnkvist 3NT N+1 D 630 16/12
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Marie Ynner - Jan Wiström 3NT S+1 2 630 16/12
Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson 4 N= D 620 10/18
Andreas Johansson - Ingemar Henrysson Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen 3NT S= 2 600 5/23
Holmfridur Palmqvist - Ulf Aronson Marie Johansson - Henrik Sällberg 3NT S= 2 600 5/23
Suzanne Lemborn - Jan Nilsson Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg 3NT S= 9 600 5/23
Rose-Marie Jarl - Bo Gisslander Axel Selvén - Ludvig Strannabjer Melin 3NT S= 5 600 5/23
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo 3NT N-1 D -100 0/28