Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
BK Allians, Halmstad » BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Allians, Halmstad

BK Allians, Halmstad - Guldtävling 2018-12-29

Bricka 38

BK Allians, Halmstad, Halmstad, Halland, Sverige 2018.12.29

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1053
EK9
K765
K72
K976
764
kn109
D53
D2
kn10532
842
E84
Ekn84
D8
ED3
kn1096

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N111191011
S111191011
Ö22432
V22432
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Villy Havasi - Agneta Svenberg Sören Westling - Lisa Westling 3NT S+3 Kn 490 27/1
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Andreas Johansson - Ingemar Henrysson 3NT S+3 Kn 490 27/1
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen Michael Lemborn - Gudrun Strandberg 3NT S+2 Kn 460 14/14
Pierre Carbonnier - Håkan Tjärnemo Stefan Josefsson - Jan Becklén 3NT N+2 Kn 460 14/14
Jonas Andersson - Arne Blomqvist Martin Johnsson - Jörgen Andersson 3NT N+2 3 460 14/14
Per Sintorn - Bobbo Jovic Leif Lysebring - Lars Wallmark 3NT S+2 7 460 14/14
Holmfridur Palmqvist - Ulf Aronson Axel Selvén - Ludvig Strannabjer Melin 3NT S+2 7 460 14/14
Ulf Backman - Tommy Johansson Håkan Isaksson - Roger Törnkvist 3NT S+2 6 460 14/14
Magnus Eriksson - Jan Selberg Gunilla Åhlander - Stina Lysebring 3NT S+2 7 460 14/14
Ylva Strandberg - Tore Stormo Vera Gemrud - Per-Ingvar Skoglund 3NT S+2 7 460 14/14
Lars Kennethsson - Per Jansson Marie Ynner - Jan Wiström 3NT S+2 7 460 14/14
Suzanne Lemborn - Jan Nilsson Anders Norin - Peter Krug 3NT S+2 Kn 460 14/14
Rose-Marie Jarl - Bo Gisslander Mats Pettersson - Leif Olsson 3NT S+2 Kn 460 14/14
Gunilla Andersson - Per Andersson Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik 3NT N+1 2 430 1/27
Thorbjörn Haraldsson - Jonas Tjärnemo Marie Johansson - Henrik Sällberg 3NT N+1 2 430 1/27