Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 30

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Öst giv
ingen i zon
965

1087632
KD82
83
K107642
kn5
1064
D107
EDkn983
4
kn53
EKkn42
5
EKD9
E97

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 S= 1510
 NT
N13136137
S13136137
Ö00700
V00700
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 7D Ö-6 K 1400 98/0
Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 6D Ö-5 E 1100 96/2
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 6 N+1 E 940 91/7
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 6 N+1 E 940 91/7
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 6 N+1 E 940 91/7
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 6 N+1 3 940 91/7
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 5D Ö-4 E 800 84/14
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 5D Ö-4 E 800 84/14
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 5D Ö-4 E 800 84/14
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 5 S+2 4 510 73/25
Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 5 S+2 4 510 73/25
Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 4 S+3 4 510 73/25
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 5 S+2 2 510 73/25
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 4 S+3 4 510 73/25
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 S+3 6 510 73/25
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson 4 S+3 2 510 73/25
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 S+3 2 510 73/25
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4D Ö-3 E 500 63/35
Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund 4D Ö-3 E 500 63/35
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 5 S+1 2 480 54/44
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 S+2 Kn 480 54/44
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 4 S+2 2 480 54/44
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 4 N+2 5 480 54/44
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 S+2 K 480 54/44
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 4 S+2 2 480 54/44
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 S+2 6 480 54/44
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson 4 S+1 5 450 46/52
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 5 N+2 E 440 39/59
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 5 N+2 E 440 39/59
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 5 N+2 7 440 39/59
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 5 N+2 E 440 39/59
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Göran Andersson - Kent Borg 5 N+2 E 440 39/59
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 5 S+2 K 440 39/59
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 5 N+1 7 420 30/68
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 5 N+1 E 420 30/68
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 5 S+1 E 420 30/68
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 3D Ö-2 E 300 23/75
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren 4D Ö-2 E 300 23/75
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4D Ö-2 E 300 23/75
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 5D Ö-2 E 300 23/75
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 3 S+4 6 260 13/85
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3 S+4 4 260 13/85
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 3 S+4 K 260 13/85
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 3 S+4 4 260 13/85
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 3 S+4 6 260 13/85
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3 S+4 Kn 260 13/85
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 2 S+4 Kn 230 6/92
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 Ö-3 E 150 4/94
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 Ö-2 E 100 1/97
Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 4 Ö-2 E 100 1/97