Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Inställd Laholms BK - Guldtävl
10/04 Inställd ... Trosa BS -Guld
13/04 Inställd ... Rimbo BK - Påskgu
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/07 Swedish Open Junior Pairs - Om
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 31

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Syd giv
N-S i zon
1063
986
643
K975
K9872
32
ED102
103
EDkn
KDkn10
Kkn95
D6
54
E754
87
Ekn842

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -420
 NT
N71534
S71534
Ö6108107
V6108107
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 3NT Ö-2 8 100 86/12
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3 Ö-2 7 100 86/12
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3NT Ö-2 4 100 86/12
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson 3NT Ö-2 4 100 86/12
Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3NT Ö-2 2 100 86/12
Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 3NT Ö-2 4 100 86/12
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 5 V-1 5 50 72/26
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg 4 S-1 E -100 70/28
Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 3 V+1 7 -170 67/31
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3 V+1 7 -170 67/31
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 3NT Ö= 5 -400 63/35
Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT Ö= 8 -400 63/35
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 4 V= K -420 39/59
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 4 V= 5 -420 39/59
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 4 V= 5 -420 39/59
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 4 V= 3 -420 39/59
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård 4 V= 3 -420 39/59
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson 4 V= 5 -420 39/59
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 4 V= 5 -420 39/59
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 4 V= 3 -420 39/59
Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 4 Ö= 5 -420 39/59
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Christl Everum - Annette Everum Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav 4 V= 3 -420 39/59
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery 4 V= 9 -420 39/59
Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 4 Ö= 5 -420 39/59
Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 4 V= 6 -420 39/59
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 4 V= 7 -420 39/59
Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 5 Ö+1 5 -420 39/59
Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström 4 Ö= E -420 39/59
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 16/82
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 4 Ö+1 5 -450 14/84
Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 4 V+2 3 -480 7/91
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank 4 Ö+2 4 -480 7/91
Sally Winther - Maud Ihd Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester 4 V+2 9 -480 7/91
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 4 Ö+2 5 -480 7/91
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 4 V+2 6 -480 7/91
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 V+2 9 -480 7/91
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson 6 Ö= 4 -980 0/98