Kommande tävlingar
03/10 INSTÄLLD... Jubileumsguld
04/10 INSTÄLLD...BK Tre Sang - Jubil
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 28

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Väst giv
N-S i zon
kn9874
10854
Dkn
94
106
Ekn
9742
KDkn63
ED52
D973
K10
E107
K3
K62
E8653
852

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT V= -430
 NT
N24353
S24453
Ö1199810
V1198810
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner 4 Ö-4 5 200 98/0
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 5 Ö-3 E 150 96/2
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd 2 Ö-2 2 100 94/4
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 3NT Ö-1 5 50 88/10
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 3NT Ö-1 2 50 88/10
Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer 3NT V-1 10 50 88/10
Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 3 Ö-1 E 50 88/10
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 3NT Ö-1 5 50 88/10
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 1 Ö= E -80 82/16
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 2 Ö+2 2 -130 79/19
Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson 3 V+1 D -130 79/19
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson 1NT Ö+2 3 -150 75/23
Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2NT V+1 Kn -150 75/23
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Christl Everum - Annette Everum 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 71/27
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 2NT Ö+2 3 -180 71/27
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson 3NT V= 9 -400 52/46
Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 52/46
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 52/46
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 3NT Ö= 3 -400 52/46
Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt 3NT V= 7 -400 52/46
Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 52/46
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 52/46
Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 3NT Ö= K -400 52/46
Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson 3NT Ö= 5 -400 52/46
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén 3NT Ö= 2 -400 52/46
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 3NT Ö= 5 -400 52/46
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn 3NT Ö= 3 -400 52/46
Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 52/46
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 52/46
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 3NT Ö= K -400 52/46
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström 3NT Ö= 4 -400 52/46
Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy 3NT Ö= 8 -400 52/46
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson 3NT V+1 4 -430 23/75
Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 23/75
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23/75
Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23/75
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23/75
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 23/75
Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller 3NT Ö+1 5 -430 23/75
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23/75
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson 3NT V+1 9 -430 23/75
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 3NT Ö+1 3 -430 23/75
Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen 3NT V+1 6 -430 23/75
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 3NT V+1 7 -430 23/75
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander 3NT Ö+2 6 -460 5/93
Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 5/93
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 3NT Ö+2 5 -460 5/93
Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 3NT Ö+2 K -460 5/93
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell 3NT V+2 5 -460 5/93
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant 3NT Ö+2 K -460 5/93