Kommande tävlingar
04/04 Laholms BK - Guldtävling
10/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
13/04 Rimbo BK - Påskguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Skånes BF » Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Skånes BF

Allemansträffens 55:e final 2018-03-18

Bricka 13

Skånes BF, Malmö, Skånes BF, Sverige 2018.03.18

Nord giv
alla i zon
kn7
D8764
984
K92
D1042
kn2
D72
E1076
K985
K1053
EK5
43
E63
E9
kn1063
Dkn85

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N66535
S66535
Ö77898
V77898
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Barbara Sahlström - Bengt Sahlström Maria Tendler - Zalman Puterman 2 N= E 110 98/0
Kent Hansson - Berny Thomsner Tomas Lindqvist - Björn Erickson 3NT Ö-1 3 100 93/5
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson Mevludin Hadziavdic - Björn Fylke 4 Ö-1 3 100 93/5
Ola Svensson - Ann Sundgren Torsten Kjellin - Birgitta Kjellin 4 Ö-1 E 100 93/5
Jan Eriksson - Hans-Olof Holmqvist Erik Hülphers - Ingrid Lange 2 V-1 9 100 93/5
Christer Svärd - Susanne Svärd Roland Göransson - Monica Pettersson 2 V= 4 -110 83/15
Sig-Britt Dahlquist - Anita Martinsson Roland Stjernfeldt - Carina Stjernfeldt 2 V= 9 -110 83/15
Hans Jönsson - Gabriella Jönsson Magnus Wahlström - Iwe Persson 2 V= 4 -110 83/15
Ove Järnström - Christian Söderlund Ulla-Maija Johannesson - Marianne Strandberg 2 V= 2 -110 83/15
Kerstin Granstedt - Sonja Fogbrant Adam Wasserstrom - Karin Eresund 2 V= 9 -110 83/15
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich Tor-Björn Bohman - Mats Olofsson 2 V= 9 -110 83/15
Ann Karlsson - Leif Karlsson Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander 1NT V+1 6 -120 70/28
Nancy Westerdahl - Christina Carlander Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 70/28
Jan-Erik Larsson - Bengt Svedrell Jan Gutenwik - Pierre Carbonnier 1NT Ö+1 D -120 70/28
Margit Siberg - Karsten Willén Olle Thornberg - Gunvor Thornberg 1NT V+1 Kn -120 70/28
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Ulf Lindström Bo Mårtensson - Anders Rosendahl 1NT V+1 6 -120 70/28
Boel Hedengran - Birgitta Andersson Charlotte Rudbäck - Mats Mårtensson 1NT Ö+1 6 -120 70/28
Matts Lindberg - Bo Karlsson Anitha Apelqvist - Kerstin Sehlstedt 1NT V+1 4 -120 70/28
Bengt Johansson - Leif Larsson Birgitta Fröhling - Anita Brundin 2 Ö+1 E -140 48/50
Monika Stenmo - Guje Ekberg Eva Andersson - Gertrud Lindahl 2 V+1 7 -140 48/50
Magnus Widarsson - Lena Widarsson Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge 2 Ö+1 E -140 48/50
Ingrid Wixell - Laila Rydje Ted Böklin - Mattias Wallin 2 Ö+1 E -140 48/50
Annemarie Ritzau - Majvi Påhlsson Sally Winther - Maud Ihd 2 V+1 9 -140 48/50
Agneta Hult - Birgitta Strandberg Sonja Eriksson - Bo Tegnér 2 V+1 9 -140 48/50
Allan Jakobsson - Ingrid Priemer Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 2 V+1 4 -140 48/50
Bo Nilsson - Britt Frank Andreas Johansson - Jan-Inge Tuvesson 2 V+1 2 -140 48/50
Hanna Söderberg - Lisbeth Greisson Demitrius Berg - Shaun Jacobsen 2 V+1 4 -140 48/50
Arne Dahlberg - Kjell-Erik Nordgren Sofia Olofsson - Simon Granath 1 Ö+2 Kn -140 48/50
Bengt Nilsson - Kristina Andersson Marie-Louise Bigge - Lars Bigge 2 V+1 9 -140 48/50
Krister Jönsson - Yngve Arvidsson Karl-Göran Nordström - Vanda Nordström 2 V+1 4 -140 48/50
Per Måsbäck - Jonas Öhrn Anders Lundqvist - Inger Brunkstedt 2 V+1 9 -140 48/50
Stig Unoson - Thomas Davy Ted Jablonowski - Barbara Jablonowska 2 Ö+1 E -140 48/50
Åke Persson - Rickard Montgomery Rickard Olsson - Tord Persson 2 V+1 9 -140 48/50
Jouko Virta - Martti Niileksela Håkan Myrhagen - Lena Jeppsson 2 V+2 9 -170 19/79
Christer Holst - Magnus Ohlsson Per-Erik Persson - Gunnar Neovius 2 V+2 2 -170 19/79
Gunlis Åberg - Pia Katarina Larsson Folke Nilsson - Mats Andersson 2 Ö+2 E -170 19/79
Richard Korse - Lena Jönsson Mats Andersson - Göran Nilsson 2 V+2 6 -170 19/79
Leif Nötesjö - Jörgen Nilsson Allan Persson - Bo Holmqvist 2 V+2 2 -170 19/79
Agneta Vinell - Kerstin Sjöstrand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+2 6 -170 19/79
Patrick Farran-Lee - Birgitta Bornestav Claudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg 2 V+2 4 -170 19/79
Göran Andersson - Kent Borg Nils-Erik Ekholm - Ingemar Henrysson 2 Ö+2 8 -170 19/79
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson Magnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg 2 Ö+2 E -170 19/79
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester Christl Everum - Annette Everum 3 V+1 6 -170 19/79
Lars-Einar Larsson - Anita Larsson Eva Nilsson - Kjell-Åke Nilsson 2 V+2 9 -170 19/79
Per-Olof Olehn - Fredrik Örlegård Alf Roos - Johan Erlandsson 2 V+2 8 -170 19/79
Ritva Myrhagen - Vibeke Nilsson Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström 2 V+2 9 -170 19/79
Christel Eklund - Staffan Lindberg Lars Becklén - Lotta Lundberg 2 V+2 9 -170 19/79
Magnus Friberg - Cornelia Tiller Ann-Christine Nilsson - Marianne Wigrup-Andersson 4 S-4 Kn -400 4/94
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Ingrid Ehrstedt Hans-Olof Boman - Magne Andersson 4 V= 7 -620 1/97
Rosemary Pålsson - Gunilla Berthagen Jens Priess - Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson 4 V= 8 -620 1/97