Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
Göteborgs BF » DM-mixed 2015-02-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
Göteborgs BF

DM-mixed 2015-02-06

Bricka 8

Göteborgs BF, Sverige 2015.02.06

Väst giv
ingen i zon
83
972
E8752
872
K62
Kkn4
D109
kn1095
EDkn9754
E3

EKD6
10
D10865
Kkn643
43

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 V= -1510
 NT
N06500
S06500
Ö13781311
V13781311
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Berntsson - Göran Rydell Maritza Håkansson - Kenneth Andreasson 5 Ö+2 6 -510 32/0
Annika Corneliusson - Patrik Clevström Ylva Pyykkö - Anders Erikson 6 Ö+1 5 -1010 20/12
Eva Andersson - Lars Högblom Carina Eliasson - Björn Wenander 6 V+1 E -1010 20/12
Lisa Westling - Sören Westling Inger Wenander - Kjell Evensen 6 Ö+1 3 -1010 20/12
Lena Zimmerman - Jürgen Schildt Britt Larsson - Jan Erixon 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 20/12
Anna Wallgren - Nils Nordahl Eva Johansson - Thomas Westberg 6 Ö+1 6 -1010 20/12
Ingrid Petersen - Per Jansson Anne-Marie Johansson - Mats Jakobsson 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 20/12
Annelie Jansson - Gunnar Jansson Lena Petersen - Robert Bäck 6 Ö+1 4 -1010 20/12
Kicki Oschlak-Härsjö - Roland Härsjö Gunvor Ragnar - Börje Brag 6 V+1 3 -1010 20/12
Maria Tullberg - Hans Linusson Anna-Stina Wennberg - Bo Larsson 6 Ö+1 10 -1010 20/12
Birgit Andersson - Martin Lundberg May Moore - Lars-Åke Gustafsson 6 Ö+1 8 -1010 20/12
Annette Elfving - Per Östlund Karin Nyberg - Rudi Knutson 6 Ö+1 5 -1010 20/12
Berit Fors - Jan Ahlqvist Ella Olsson - Mats Allgöwer 7 Ö= 4 -1510 4/28
Kerstin Feller - Karlheinz Feller Ulrika Lindström - Tobias Törnqvist 7 Ö= 3 -1510 4/28
Eva Gunnarsson - Peter Modh Els-Marie Södergren - Ronny Hellberg 7 Ö= 3 -1510 4/28
Bodil Winberg - Bengt Alrud Ingela Sjöberg - Per Sjöberg 7 Ö= 10 -1510 4/28
Gerd Wrige - Nils-Bertil Gustafsson Marie Myrhage - Bo Andersson 7 Ö= 4 -1510 4/28