Kommande tävlingar
11/07 INSTÄLLT ... SM Lag Mixed
16/07 INSTÄLLD - Walthers Bildelar G
24/07 SM Par Dam - Omgång 1
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
Plac Poäng Namn

1 313 Jan Flodén
2 295 Börje Johansson
3 289,5 Set Nilsson
4 285,5 Annie Fredriksson - Lennart Dalenius
5 285 Marie Andrén

6 221 Torbjörn Sternö - Helena Sternö
7 209 Agneta Moberg
8 206 Sören Johansson
9 198,5 Lars Starell
10 193 Lennart Falk - Marise Germond

11 187,5 Christina Varenius - Annsofie Karlsson
12 186,5 Yves Ronzier-Joly
13 185 Mats Lundqvist
14 181 Hans Wijkström
15 173 Inger Nygård

16 163,5 Stina-Maria Nordin - Christer Nordin
17 152,5 Bernt Jansson
18 151 Lena Normelli
19 139 Monika Widlund
20 138 Lars Dahlgren

21 137,5 Lotten Bergström
22 136 Lotta Darin
23 125 Barbro Vaerlien - Ulf Vaerlien
24 122,5 Bo Bergström
25 118 Julius Boutelje

118 Kerstin Wassberg - Harriet Myhrström
27 111 Jan Jensen - Lars-Åke Sjöström
28 110 Leif Ahlbom
29 108 Ingemar Söderstedt
30 105 Jan-Allan Nordin

31 101 Ove Åstrand
32 99 Tomas Persson
33 95 Malcolm Campbell - Catharina campbell-Olin
95 Peter Lindquist
35 93 Björn Wenneberg

93 Jan Allan Nordin
37 92 Bo Nordin
92 Gunnar Luthman
39 89,5 Göran Hermanson
40 84 Kjell Persson

41 82 Ulla Eriksson
42 73 Gunnar Andersson
73 Agneta Knutsson - Thomas Knutsson
44 72,5 Sverker Hydén - Björn Bergström
45 62 Sören Eriksson

46 53,5 Monica Johnsson - Magnus Johnsson
47 51 Benny Holm
51 Birgit Litzell
49 47,5 Per Carlson
50 46 Mariana Nelson

46 Kerstin Skogsfors
52 44 Dennis Ovefors
44 Björn Wenngren
54 43,5 Gunbritt Ringvall
55 42,5 Lillian Danielsson

56 42 Gull Jansson - Margareta Halldin
42 Kristina Hermanson
58 40 Göran Lind
59 36 Ragnhild Jonsson
36 Sven Arvidson

61 35 Anders Agner
62 34 Gertrude Larsson
63 33 Lennart Lundgren
33 Göran Andersson
65 32 Torkel Ölund

32 Rolf Hedenstedt
67 31 Kerstin Luthman
68 28 Anna-Greta Berg
69 27 Gun Callgård
70 26 Bo Nordin

26 Bernt Jansson
72 25 Eva Ernberg
73 24 Pirkko Ek - Anna Fagerlund
24 Eva-Marie Wenneberg
24 Svante Ryman - Nahid Ryman

76 23 Mikael Björin - Cristina Ringström
23 Lennart Johansson - Sylvia Johansson
23 Peter Lindqvist
23 Lilian Danielsson
80 21 Eva Thornell

81 20 Margareta Persson
20 Bengt Jansson
20 Birgitta Eriksson
84 19 Margareta Gulliksen - Anita Sandén
85 18 Katarina Landstedt - Helga Dorfer Roslund

86 17 Inger Nygård
17 Ingvor van Ginhoven
88 15 Torsten Lindfors - Astrid Lindfors
15 Bosse Bergström
15 Christina Truuberg - Kerstin Hägglund

91 14 Bo Ch. Warin
14 Ewa Kraus - Gerd Fägerblad
93 12 Gunilla Rönnholm - Maj Hudin
12 Christina Kullander - Inger Westman
95 11 Ulla Hedberg

11 Lars Wästfelt - Inger Wästfelt
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80