Kommande tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 2
  Sök på namn

MID:
Efternamn:
Förnamn:
 
  Sök på klubb/distrikt

Distrikt:
Klubb:
 

Tävlingsledare - Steg 1
 92329  Marianne Alenfelt  VBS Aros  » epost
 80583  Leif Backlinger  VBS Aros  » epost
 38153  Hans Bergdahl  Folkare BK  » epost
 25546  Peter Birksten  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 80071  Mats Bodén  ABB BK  » epost
 3945  Elisabeth Buck  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 42293  Anders Dahlström  Sala BS  » epost
 89784  Örjan Eriksson  Smedstadens BK  » epost
 56651  Jan Héléne  ABB BK  » epost
 37859  Elisabeth Hjerm Ström  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 13521  Börje Karlsson  Köpings BS  » epost
 92347  Ann-Charlotte Lewén  VBS Aros  » epost
 7948  Mikael Lindberg  ABB BK  » epost
 94104  Åke Lindqvist  Folkare BK  » epost
 38791  Tommy Lindström  Hallstahammars BK  » epost
 7657  Jörgen Lundberg  Hallstahammars BK  » epost
 3977  Gunnar Muhr  ABB BK  » epost
 31820  Laila Noord  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 87044  Magnus Persson  Arboga BK  » epost
 16178  Karin Rilbe  ABB BK  » epost
 17814  Lars Rydman  ABB BK  » epost
 15036  Birgitta Samuelsson  Köpings BS  » epost
 87683  Siv Sandberg  VBS Aros  » epost
 8996  Hernando Slottsdahl  ABB BK  » epost
 22100  Dan Stenmark  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 8022  Göran Svensson  Smedstadens BK  » epost
 2635  Rune Svensson  Köpings BS  » epost
 85851  Sven-Erik Viberg  BK Örjan  » epost
 93156  Heikki Viitala  Hallstahammars BK  » epost
 9537  Anders Vikdahl  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 92978  Rigmor Öhlander  Smedstadens BK  » epost

Tävlingsledare - Steg 1*
 60951  Johan Karlsson  Sala BS  » epost
 40797  Kerstin Nordmark  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost

Tävlingsledare - Steg 2
 3543  Nils Andersson  ABB BK  » epost
 87507  Bengt Bern  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 20419  Peter Ekendahl  Smedstadens BK  » epost
 23457  Per-Erik Eriksson  ABB BK  » epost
 2867  Tord Jonsson  Hallstahammars BK  » epost
 255  Rolf Lindberg  Folkare BK  » epost
 3973  Erik Lindelöf  ABB BK  » epost
 2870  Bengt Pettersson  Hallstahammars BK  » epost
 16179  Ulf Rilbe  ABB BK  » epost
 27425  Kjell Rosenqvist  Strängnäs BK Gripen  » epost
 90657  Mikael Rydstedt  Arboga BK  » epost
 8807  Elisabeth Stanley  ABB BK  » epost
 36579  Rainer Trapp  Smedstadens BK  » epost
 11038  Bo Östlund  Sala BS  » epost

Tävlingsledare - Steg 3
 7928  Åsa Andersson  ABB BK  » epost
 2714  Per-Åke Jansson  Smedstadens BK  » epost
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80