Kommande tävlingar
26/07 SM Par Veteran
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 1
26/07 SM Par Veteran - Omgång 2
Rapporterade tävlingar
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final -
Göteborgs BF » DM LAG » 2009/2010 » 3:e OMG [Ruter-startlista] [Ruter-flyttschema] [PDF]
DM LAG 2009/2010, 3:e OMG
+ Transfer

PlacLagKaptenRonderV-O-FImpKvotVP
1 Gyllene prag Per Östlund Mitchell [11850] 3 2-1-0 264 - 121 2.182 65
2 Everfresh Arne Larsson [12173] 3 2-1-0 214 - 105 2.038 64
3 EL Play Anders Erikson [3396] 3 2-1-0 262 - 142 1.845 64
4 Westerlund Mikael Westerlund [9690] 3 2-0-1 243 - 129 1.884 61
5 T-Bone Tommy Gunnarsson [10295] 3 2-0-1 236 - 153 1.542 60
6 Frirond Göran Selldén [4863] 3 2-1-0 248 - 95 2.611 59
7 Mölnlycke 'Låg' Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359] 3 2-0-1 216 - 181 1.193 51
8 Falbec Adam Kovasznay [50874] 3 2-0-1 171 - 244 0.701 39
9 Wasa 103 Anders Ljungblad [18480] 3 1-0-2 163 - 208 0.784 37
10 Frölunda ' Härsjö' Roland Härsjö [81643] 3 1-0-2 172 - 231 0.745 35
11 Storslam Ulla Berntsson [11235] 3 0-1-2 124 - 225 0.551 28
12 Blå brickan Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560] 3 0-1-2 148 - 269 0.550 24
13 Fredagsklubben Göran Palmborg [23278] 3 0-0-3 119 - 264 0.451 20
14 Gyllene prag II Johan Svensson [11900] 3 0-0-3 102 - 315 0.324 9

Rond 2 1: 25/1 2: 26/1IMPVP
1: Westerlund - Frirond 41 - 58 12 - 18
1: Blå brickan - T-Bone 33 - 78 7 - 23
1: Gyllene prag II - Gyllene prag 23 - 100 2 - 25
1: Fredagsklubben - EL Play 41 - 83 8 - 22
2: Falbec - Storslam 73 - 40 21 - 9
2: Frölunda ' Härsjö' - Mölnlycke 'Låg' 90 - 55 21 - 9
2: Everfresh - Wasa 103 88 - 32 25 - 5
 
Rond 3 1: 8/2 2: 9/2IMPVP
1: Westerlund - Fredagsklubben 88 - 35 24 - 6
1: Gyllene prag II - T-Bone 43 - 101 5 - 25
1: Mölnlycke 'Låg' - Wasa 103 68 - 48 18 - 12
2: Storslam - EL Play 29 - 95 4 - 25
2: Falbec - Frirond 21 - 147 0 - 25
2: Everfresh - Frölunda ' Härsjö' 93 - 30 25 - 4
2: Gyllene prag - Blå brickan 107 - 43 25 - 4
 
Rond 4 1: 22/2 2: 23/2IMPVP
1: EL Play - Blå brickan 84 - 72 17 - 13
1: Fredagsklubben - Mölnlycke 'Låg' 43 - 93 6 - 24
1: Gyllene prag II - Westerlund 36 - 114 2 - 25
1: Frölunda ' Härsjö' - Wasa 103 52 - 83 10 - 20
2: T-Bone - Falbec 57 - 77 12 - 18
2: Storslam - Gyllene prag 55 - 57 15 - 15
2: Everfresh - Frirond 33 - 43 14 - 16
 
Svenska Bridgeförbundet, Karlsgatan 28, 703 41, Örebro, Tel: +46 (0)19-277 24 80