Kommande tävlingar
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
[Visa information om tävlingen] [Tillbaks till klubbsidan]
2019-11-08  Paul Jones Omgång 1 - Individuell tävling 2019-11-08  Paul Jones Omgång 1 - Individuell tävling
Plac  Poäng  Namn                   Lag                                                  MID       1     2     3 

   1  320,9  Britt-Marie Gallon     Gallon - Laitinen - Jönsson - Johansson             5452    100,9 114,0 106,0
   2  318,5  Irene Mattsson         Gustafsson - Thunell  Åkvist - Nordlöf - Mattsson  27873    119,5  89,0 110,0
   3  316,7  Nils-Erik Andersson    Andersson - Andersson - Emanuelsson - Wiklund      79816    114,7 108,0  94,0
   4  315,8  Johanna Granlund       Granlund - Lundqvist - Nabseth - Lindesvärd        20440    108,8  77,0 130,0
   5  311,4  Bengt Karlsson         Lång - Lång - Karlsson - Trobäck Karlsson          89265    115,4  61,0 135,0

   6  301,4  Monica Eriksson        Savberg - Mattsson - Engström - Eriksson           81404     78,4 103,0 120,0
   7  300,9  Sven Nilsson           Nilsson - Laszlo - Nordlöf - Gustafsson            58997    104,9 106,0  90,0
   8  297,2  Gunilla Wiklund        Andersson - Andersson - Emanuelsson - Wiklund      41944    108,2  95,0  94,0
   9  296,2  Anna Karlsson          Kronbäck - Olofsson - Karlsson - Bengtsson         12517    110,2 120,0  66,0
  10  295,9  Tony Laszlo            Nilsson - Laszlo - Nordlöf - Gustafsson            60350    104,9 107,0  84,0

  11  294,5  Christina Nordlöf      Gustafsson - Thunell  Åkvist - Nordlöf - Mattsson  35955    119,5  87,0  88,0
  12  290,9  Kristina Olofsson      Kronbäck - Olofsson - Karlsson - Bengtsson         84980     76,9 120,0  94,0
  13  290,8  Lisbet Mattsson        Savberg - Mattsson - Engström - Eriksson           57723     72,8  98,0 120,0
  14  289,8  Kjell Lång             Lång - Lång - Karlsson - Trobäck Karlsson           3816    105,8  49,0 135,0
  15  283,5  Jarl Jönsson           Gallon - Laitinen - Jönsson - Johansson            32936     95,5  82,0 106,0

  16  275,4  Eva-Lena Engström      Savberg - Mattsson - Engström - Eriksson           43256     78,4  98,0  99,0
  17  274,8  Monika Savberg         Savberg - Mattsson - Engström - Eriksson           55135     72,8 103,0  99,0
  18  274,7  Laila Rosén            Rosén - Pettersson - Uddqvist - Mattsson           88293     85,7  94,0  95,0
  19  274,5  Åke Nordlöf            Nilsson - Laszlo - Nordlöf - Gustafsson            35956     77,5 107,0  90,0
  20  274,0  Anita Thunell  Åkvist  Gustafsson - Thunell  Åkvist - Nordlöf - Mattsson  84134     77,0  87,0 110,0

  21  272,5  Anna Elgh              Andrén - Merner - Elgh - Nabseth                   63587    109,5  80,0  83,0
  22  271,5  Ann-Marie Uddqvist     Rosén - Pettersson - Uddqvist - Mattsson           17373     83,5  93,0  95,0
  23  268,2  Sigbritt Bengtsson     Kronbäck - Olofsson - Karlsson - Bengtsson         88900    110,2  64,0  94,0
  24  267,5  Torgny Gustafsson      Nilsson - Laszlo - Nordlöf - Gustafsson            38580     77,5 106,0  84,0
  25  266,8  Jan-Olov Lundqvist     Granlund - Lundqvist - Nabseth - Lindesvärd        84131    108,8  56,0 102,0

  26  266,7  Ulla Pettersson        Rosén - Pettersson - Uddqvist - Mattsson           41119     85,7  93,0  88,0
  27  265,5  Inger Mattsson         Rosén - Pettersson - Uddqvist - Mattsson           27689     83,5  94,0  88,0
  28  264,2  Sven-Erik Emanuelsson  Andersson - Andersson - Emanuelsson - Wiklund      10424    108,2 108,0  48,0
  29  261,8  Gunnel Lång            Lång - Lång - Karlsson - Trobäck Karlsson           3817    105,8  61,0  95,0
  30  259,4  Lena Trobäck Karlsson  Lång - Lång - Karlsson - Trobäck Karlsson          46370    115,4  49,0  95,0

  31  258,0  Marie Andrén           Andrén - Merner - Elgh - Nabseth                   78423     82,0  93,0  83,0
  32  257,8  Harald Nabseth         Granlund - Lundqvist - Nabseth - Lindesvärd        57609     71,8  56,0 130,0
  33  257,7  Birgitta Andersson     Andersson - Andersson - Emanuelsson - Wiklund      79817    114,7  95,0  48,0
  34  254,0  Gen Gustafsson         Gustafsson - Thunell  Åkvist - Nordlöf - Mattsson  38581     77,0  89,0  88,0
  35  250,8  Björn Lindesvärd       Granlund - Lundqvist - Nabseth - Lindesvärd        51229     71,8  77,0 102,0

  36  246,6  Dan Lindblom           Lindblom - Svensson - Berglöw - Berg               62063     64,6  98,0  84,0
  37  243,1  Gunilla Rydberg        Rönnbäck - Rydberg - Neijbert - Domberg            45333     75,1  78,0  90,0
  38  239,5  Ann Johansson          Gallon - Laitinen - Jönsson - Johansson            32933     95,5 114,0  30,0
  39  232,0  Catharina Merner       Andrén - Merner - Elgh - Nabseth                   59987     82,0  80,0  70,0
  40  229,6  Siv Svensson           Lindblom - Svensson - Berglöw - Berg               63244     64,6  86,0  79,0

  41  214,5  Gunnel Domberg         Rönnbäck - Rydberg - Neijbert - Domberg            62235     50,5  74,0  90,0
  42  213,2  Birgitta Berg          Lindblom - Svensson - Berglöw - Berg               62039     36,2  98,0  79,0
  43  212,9  Kaija Laitinen         Gallon - Laitinen - Jönsson - Johansson            91211    100,9  82,0  30,0
  44  206,9  Eleonore Kronbäck      Kronbäck - Olofsson - Karlsson - Bengtsson         30328     76,9  64,0  66,0
  45  206,2  Anna Berglöw           Lindblom - Svensson - Berglöw - Berg               64748     36,2  86,0  84,0

  46  202,5  Anna Nabseth           Andrén - Merner - Elgh - Nabseth                   65728    109,5  93,0
  47  181,1  Kristina Rönnbäck      Rönnbäck - Rydberg - Neijbert - Domberg            45336     75,1  74,0  32,0
  48  160,5  Ulla Neijbert          Rönnbäck - Rydberg - Neijbert - Domberg            53786     50,5  78,0  32,0
  49   70,0  Maria Raftewold                                                           63887                 70,0