Kommande tävlingar
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
18/07 Walthers Bildelar Guldpar Falk
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
[Visa information om tävlingen] [Tillbaks till klubbsidan]
Fyrmanna, tisdagtid - 5 matcher x 24 Fyrmanna, tisdagtid - 5 matcher x 24
      Plac  Poäng  Namn                                 Lag            #    1:1   1:2   2:1   2:2   3:1   3:2   4:1   4:2   5:1   5:2

         1   1,04  Björn Wenander                       De oslagbara  10   1,05  1,28  2,95  0,32  0,73  0,83 -0,43  2,71  0,86  0,06
         2   1,00  Mats Allgöwer                        Alpackad       8               2,95  0,32  0,73  0,83 -0,43  2,71  0,86  0,06
         3   1,00  May Moore                            Doktor Jan     8   2,82  1,07  1,19  0,02              3,83  0,80 -0,86 -0,89
         4   0,94  Ingvar Grahn                         Doktor Jan    10   1,40 -1,26  2,12  0,77  1,03  0,79  1,74  0,36  2,47 -0,06
         5   0,87  Ulla Berntsson                       Doktor Jan     8   1,40 -1,26  2,12  0,77  1,03  0,79  1,74  0,36      

         6   0,85  Björn Sörling                        Alpackad      10   2,70  4,32  1,61  0,39 -0,73  0,83 -1,74 -0,80  0,63  1,29
         7   0,62  Lars-Åke Gustafsson                  Doktor Jan    10   2,82  1,07  1,19  0,02 -0,93 -0,83  3,83  0,80 -0,86 -0,89
         8   0,61  Ingrid Petersen - Ulla Westerlund    De oslagbara  10   0,67  2,46 -1,50  2,20  0,31 -0,83  1,66  2,69 -2,47  0,89
         9   0,34  Torbjörn Kåreke                      4 Essen        8  -1,40 -1,07  1,50 -0,32             -0,77  1,93  1,93  0,96
        10   0,25  Jan Ahlqvist                         4 Essen        6  -2,82  1,26                         -0,77  2,40 -0,76  2,17

        11   0,18  Mats Jakobsson                       Kansliet       8               1,61  0,39 -0,73  0,83 -1,74 -0,80  0,63  1,29
        12   0,14  Thomas Therkelson                    De oslagbara   4   1,05  1,28             -0,93 -0,83                  
        13   0,02  Annette Elfving - Monica Svärdström  Hårda bud     10   1,42  1,42 -2,12 -0,02  0,70 -0,20  0,77 -1,93 -0,63  0,76
        14  -0,09  Kerstin Olausson                     Kort-leken     6              -0,89  2,48  0,93 -0,79  0,43 -2,69      
        15  -0,17  Göran Östberg                        På G           6  -1,05 -2,46  0,89  0,55  0,84  0,20                  

        16  -0,20  Josef Iglodi                         På G           6               2,02 -2,48 -0,70  0,16              0,76 -0,96
        17  -0,42  Tomas Almgren                        På G           8  -0,67 -1,49  2,02 -2,48 -0,70  0,16              0,76 -0,96
        18  -0,42  Jan Erixon                           Hårda bud      8   1,44  0,71 -1,19 -0,77 -0,84 -0,16             -1,27 -1,29
        19  -0,45  Gunnar Jansson                       4 Essen        8  -1,40 -1,07 -2,95 -2,20             -0,77  1,93  1,93  0,96
        20  -0,46  Jan Konar                            4 Essen        8  -2,82  1,26 -2,95 -2,20             -0,77  2,40 -0,76  2,17

        21  -0,56  Nils Nordahl                         Alpackad      10   1,64 -0,40 -1,61 -0,39 -0,31 -0,83 -3,83 -0,36  1,27 -0,76
        22  -0,64  Göran Almgren                        På G           8  -1,05 -2,46  0,89  0,55  0,84  0,20             -1,93 -2,17
        23  -0,76  Jürgen Schildt                       Alpackad       8   1,64 -0,40 -1,61 -0,39 -0,31 -0,83 -3,83 -0,36      
        24  -0,81  Lotta Konradsson                     Kansliet       8  -1,64 -4,32 -0,89  2,48  0,93 -0,79  0,43 -2,69      
        25  -0,90  Oscar Hult                           De oslagbara   4              -1,19 -0,77              0,77 -2,40      

        26  -1,19  Sten Bengtsson - Krister Ljungberg   Kort-leken     6              -2,02 -0,55 -1,03  0,83 -1,66 -2,71      


<33%     1   3,51  Martin Ågren                         Alpackad       2   2,70  4,32                                          
         2   1,21  Harald Sjöman                                       2                                                   2,47 -0,06
         3   1,08  Bo Ström                             Hårda bud      2   1,44  0,71                                          
         4   0,59  Gunnar Ohlson                                       2               1,50 -0,32                              
         5   0,26  Hans Linusson                                       2                                                   1,27 -0,76

         6  -0,50  Agne Tern                            De oslagbara   2                          -0,84 -0,16                  
         7  -0,81  Joakim Olsson                        De oslagbara   2                                       0,77 -2,40      
         8  -1,06  Christina Egriell - Ulf Keereweer    Kort-leken     2  -1,42 -0,71                                          
         9  -1,08  Eva Roos                             På G           2  -0,67 -1,49                                          
        10  -1,15  Addie Olovson - Beata Holm           Kansliet       2  -2,70  0,40                                          

        11  -1,28  Britt Larsson                                       2                                                  -1,27 -1,29
        12  -1,43  Hans Setterborg - Hans Fredling      Kort-leken     2  -1,44 -1,42                                          
        13  -2,05  Birgit Petersen                                     2                                                  -1,93 -2,17
        14  -2,98  Ingvar Johansson                     Kansliet       2  -1,64 -4,32